Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

ZMDI Open 2016: Teilnehmer

Gruppe C

Nr. Name Verein / Ort Land Titel ELO NWZ
1 Daniel Schmidt SV Traktor Priestewitz GER 1747 1802
2 Lothar Zilch SV Alsfeld GER 1944 1790
3 Dr. Ulrich Zalewski SK 1858 Gießen GER 1800 1787
4 Karlheinz Eg SV Rüsselsheim 1929 GER 1817 1696
5 Fedor Mishin SV Lok Dresden RUS 1801 1684
6 Dietmar Jahn SV Lok Dresden GER 1816 1647
7 Martin Winkler SV Ottendorf-Okrilla GER 1697 1644
8 Lorenz Wesener TSG Gadebusch GER 1758 1630
9 Gunnar Gailis Schachverein 1922 Hilden GER 1747 1620
10 Alexandra Schmidt SV Traktor Priestewitz GER 1547 1604
11 Kurt Grube SG Osnabrück ESP 1690 1602
12 Michael Schomann TSV Kücknitz von 1911 GER 1716 1592
13 Dr. Wolfgang Rasch ESV Lok Meiningen GER 1634 1592
14 Wolfgang Kretschmer SV W.R. Schirgiswalde GER 1590
15 Bernd Müller Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewit GER 1716 1567
16 Jens-Peter Wulff SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen GER 1657 1566
17 Aman Smagulov SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 GER 1818 1559
18 Christoph Dahl SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 1557
19 Kar Yan Wong SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1537 1546
20 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 1534 1543
21 Prof. Peter Möller ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar GER 1702 1525
22 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden GER 1578 1523
23 Susanne van Kempen Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. GER 1645 1516
24 Jan Wehr Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e GER 1661 1473
25 Christoph Helbig SSV Altenberg GER 1780 1458
26 Richard Ackermann 1. Schachclub Anhalt GER 1541 1433
27 Dieter Sorge SV W.R. Schirgiswalde GER 1417
28 Jürgen Scharff Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. GER 1693 1409
29 Manfred Kunze SV Motor Hainichen 1949 GER 1585 1403
30 Sarah Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 1332 1386
31 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1371
32 Kassandra Klemke SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1357 1310
33 Tim Lucas Schmidt 1. Schachclub Anhalt GER 1583 1307
34 Hendryk Wiedersich SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1270
35 Hannes Dobke 1. Schachclub Anhalt GER 1218
36 Charis Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 1191
37 Otmar Lixfeld Siegener Schachverein 1878 GER 1191
38 Hans Fitzner BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1356 1166
39 Fabian Möbius 1. Schachclub Anhalt GER 1119
40 Johannes Paul von Rechenberg SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1089
41 Dora Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 1070
42 Stephan Holdorf SV Freital GER 1355 1056
43 Lauritz Schmitz 1. Schachclub Anhalt GER 1023
44 Florian Albert von Rechenberg SV Dresden-Leuben GER 828
45 Paul Schiwek Freiburg GER 800
46 Lars Rune von Rechenberg SV Dresden-Leuben GER 789
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner