1 |
Eduardo Pat Iturrizaga Bonelli |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1 |
VEN |
GM |
2624 |
2625 |
2 |
Anton Demchenko |
Rußland |
RUS |
GM |
2611 |
|
3 |
Andreas Heimann |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
IM |
2588 |
2594 |
4 |
Hannes Stefansson |
Island |
ISL |
GM |
2577 |
|
5 |
Zoltan Medvegy |
SC Eppingen |
HUN |
GM |
2548 |
2532 |
6 |
Toms Kantans |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 |
LAT |
IM |
2504 |
2522 |
7 |
Dusan Popovic |
SV Deggendorf |
SRB |
GM |
2521 |
|
8 |
Evgeny Gleizerov |
Rußland |
RUS |
GM |
2510 |
|
9 |
Jonas Lampert |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
IM |
2500 |
2498 |
10 |
Mikhail Ulybin |
Rußland |
RUS |
GM |
2478 |
|
11 |
Miroljub Lazic |
Serbien |
SRB |
GM |
2476 |
|
12 |
Jens-Uwe Maiwald |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
GM |
2458 |
2433 |
13 |
Jakob Meister |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
GM |
2456 |
2429 |
14 |
Maximilian Neef |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
FM |
2441 |
2455 |
15 |
Gyula Izsak |
SV Griesheim (DA) |
HUN |
IM |
2443 |
2447 |
16 |
Bragi Thorfinnsson |
Island |
ISL |
IM |
2433 |
|
17 |
Christopher Noe |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
FM |
2428 |
2389 |
18 |
Roven Vogel |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
IM |
2425 |
2414 |
19 |
Frank Zeller |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
IM |
2412 |
2383 |
20 |
Iván Faragó |
SV Griesheim (DA) |
HUN |
GM |
2398 |
2380 |
21 |
Rainer Rösemann |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
FM |
2314 |
2263 |
22 |
Roman Kistella |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e |
GER |
|
2293 |
2200 |
23 |
Theo Gungl |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
2291 |
2179 |
24 |
Bernhard Lutz |
SC Dreiländereck |
GER |
FM |
2289 |
2265 |
25 |
Jonas Förster |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
|
2289 |
2250 |
26 |
Claude Wagener |
SK Altenkirchen |
LUX |
FM |
2284 |
2282 |
27 |
Karsten Hansch |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
GER |
|
2265 |
2217 |
28 |
Jasper Holtel |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
GER |
FM |
2258 |
2199 |
29 |
Norbert Heck |
SF Neuberg |
GER |
FM |
2242 |
2195 |
30 |
Carsten Hecht |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
GER |
|
2242 |
2162 |
31 |
Lukas Böttger |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
GER |
|
2230 |
2163 |
32 |
Dr. Gerhard Köhler |
USV Halle |
GER |
|
2211 |
2189 |
33 |
Ferenc Peredy |
Ungarn |
HUN |
IM |
2209 |
|
34 |
Jürgen Böhm |
SF Hannover |
GER |
|
2184 |
2148 |
35 |
Edwin Fischer |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
|
2184 |
2131 |
36 |
Richard Zienert |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
|
2184 |
2149 |
37 |
Dr. Detlef Plump |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
|
2180 |
2125 |
38 |
Frank Reinemer |
Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 |
GER |
|
2162 |
2118 |
39 |
Klaus Juergens |
Burghausen |
GER |
|
2157 |
2123 |
40 |
Alexander Kitze |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
GER |
|
2151 |
2150 |
41 |
Matthias Reuker |
SV Laatzen |
GER |
|
2131 |
2009 |
42 |
Stephan Hansch |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
GER |
|
2126 |
2093 |
43 |
Jonas Roseneck |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
|
2107 |
2084 |
44 |
Matthias Berndt |
SC Fulda |
GER |
|
2106 |
2049 |
45 |
Andreas Stabolewski |
SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
GER |
|
2101 |
2081 |
46 |
Alexander Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
|
2100 |
2099 |
47 |
Jari Reuker |
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
|
2091 |
2064 |
48 |
Bennet Biastoch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
|
2083 |
2049 |
49 |
Carsten Fehmer |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e |
GER |
|
2082 |
2052 |
50 |
Thomas Kastek |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
|
2080 |
1998 |
51 |
Dr. Matthias Rudolf |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
|
2069 |
2028 |
52 |
Viktor Pererva |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
|
2059 |
1995 |
53 |
Gengchun Wong |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
2058 |
1985 |
54 |
Andreas Wolf |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
2057 |
2028 |
55 |
Michael Oswald |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
|
2052 |
1876 |
56 |
Guenther Ballon |
Niederlande |
NED |
FM |
2038 |
|
57 |
Axel Siggelkow |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
|
2038 |
1931 |
58 |
Manfred Harringer |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
GER |
|
2020 |
1931 |
59 |
Alexander Diehm |
SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
GER |
|
2013 |
1954 |
60 |
Alina Zahn |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
WFM |
1998 |
2012 |
61 |
Karl-Simon Altstadt |
USV Halle |
GER |
|
2002 |
1965 |
62 |
David Austrup |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
GER |
|
2001 |
1912 |
63 |
Prithu Gupta |
Indien |
IND |
|
1981 |
|
64 |
Peter Abdurakhimov |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1980 |
1844 |
65 |
Thomas Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
|
1965 |
1904 |
66 |
Dominik Spisla |
zweihochsechs Bielefeld e.V. |
GER |
|
1959 |
1955 |
67 |
Alexander Wiesner |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
GER |
|
1790 |
1934 |
68 |
Lukas Klein |
zweihochsechs Bielefeld e.V. |
GER |
|
1923 |
1821 |
69 |
Hugo Post |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
|
1921 |
1882 |
70 |
Benjamin Wagner |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
|
1901 |
1893 |