1. |
Anton Demchenko |
Rußland |
GM |
2611 |
|
7.5 |
52.5 |
435 |
2. |
Eduardo Pat Iturrizaga Bonelli |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1 |
GM |
2624 |
2625 |
7.5 |
51.5 |
430.5 |
3. |
Zoltan Medvegy |
SC Eppingen |
GM |
2548 |
2532 |
6.5 |
52.5 |
423 |
4. |
Dusan Popovic |
SV Deggendorf |
GM |
2521 |
|
6.5 |
50.5 |
421.5 |
5. |
Andreas Heimann |
OSG Baden-Baden |
IM |
2588 |
2594 |
6 |
51 |
427.5 |
6. |
Evgeny Gleizerov |
Rußland |
GM |
2510 |
|
6 |
49 |
407 |
7. |
Jonas Lampert |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
IM |
2500 |
2498 |
6 |
48.5 |
417.5 |
8. |
Hannes Stefansson |
Island |
GM |
2577 |
|
6 |
48.5 |
404 |
9. |
Iván Faragó |
SV Griesheim (DA) |
GM |
2398 |
2380 |
6 |
44 |
402.5 |
10. |
Roman Kistella |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e |
|
2293 |
2200 |
6 |
44 |
394.5 |
11. |
Toms Kantans |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 |
IM |
2504 |
2522 |
5.5 |
49.5 |
409 |
12. |
Maximilian Neef |
USV TU Dresden |
FM |
2441 |
2455 |
5.5 |
49 |
405 |
13. |
Bernhard Lutz |
SC Dreiländereck |
FM |
2289 |
2265 |
5.5 |
45 |
399 |
14. |
Bragi Thorfinnsson |
Island |
IM |
2433 |
|
5.5 |
44.5 |
384 |
15. |
Rainer Rösemann |
SV Bannewitz |
FM |
2314 |
2263 |
5.5 |
43 |
394.5 |
16. |
Jens-Uwe Maiwald |
USV TU Dresden |
GM |
2458 |
2433 |
5.5 |
43 |
374 |
17. |
Carsten Hecht |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
|
2242 |
2162 |
5.5 |
43 |
372 |
18. |
Miroljub Lazic |
Serbien |
GM |
2476 |
|
5.5 |
41.5 |
385.5 |
19. |
Frank Zeller |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
IM |
2412 |
2383 |
5.5 |
41 |
371 |
20. |
Mikhail Ulybin |
Rußland |
GM |
2478 |
|
5 |
51 |
398 |
21. |
Jakob Meister |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GM |
2456 |
2429 |
5 |
48.5 |
401.5 |
22. |
Christopher Noe |
SC Eppingen |
FM |
2428 |
2389 |
5 |
46.5 |
397 |
23. |
Roven Vogel |
USV TU Dresden |
IM |
2425 |
2414 |
5 |
44 |
376 |
24. |
Norbert Heck |
SF Neuberg |
FM |
2242 |
2195 |
5 |
43 |
389.5 |
25. |
Gyula Izsak |
SV Griesheim (DA) |
IM |
2443 |
2447 |
5 |
43 |
382.5 |
26. |
Lukas Böttger |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
|
2230 |
2163 |
5 |
38.5 |
369 |
27. |
Dr. Gerhard Köhler |
USV Halle |
|
2211 |
2189 |
5 |
37 |
356.5 |
28. |
Theo Gungl |
USV TU Dresden |
|
2291 |
2179 |
5 |
36 |
358 |
29. |
Jonas Förster |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
|
2289 |
2250 |
4.5 |
48 |
396 |
30. |
Claude Wagener |
SK Altenkirchen |
FM |
2284 |
2282 |
4.5 |
45.5 |
393.5 |
31. |
Jari Reuker |
SK Wildeshausen |
|
2091 |
2064 |
4.5 |
44 |
369.5 |
32. |
Jasper Holtel |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
FM |
2258 |
2199 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
365.5 |
33. |
Alexander Kitze |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
|
2151 |
2150 |
4.5 |
40 |
365 |
34. |
Guenther Ballon |
Niederlande |
FM |
2038 |
|
4.5 |
40 |
351.5 |
35. |
Jürgen Böhm |
SF Hannover |
|
2184 |
2148 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
354 |
36. |
Prithu Gupta |
Indien |
|
1981 |
|
4.5 |
39 |
306 |
37. |
Edwin Fischer |
Schachklub König Plauen |
|
2184 |
2131 |
4.5 |
38 |
348 |
38. |
Carsten Fehmer |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e |
|
2082 |
2052 |
4.5 |
38 |
330 |
39. |
Karsten Hansch |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
|
2265 |
2217 |
4.5 |
37.5 |
373.5 |
40. |
Alina Zahn |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
WFM |
1998 |
2012 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
339 |
41. |
Bennet Biastoch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2083 |
2049 |
4.5 |
35 |
349 |
42. |
Frank Reinemer |
Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 |
|
2162 |
2118 |
4 |
41 |
355 |
43. |
Matthias Reuker |
SV Laatzen |
|
2131 |
2009 |
4 |
40.5 |
373.5 |
44. |
Richard Zienert |
Schachklub Heidenau |
|
2184 |
2149 |
4 |
40.5 |
356.5 |
45. |
Stephan Hansch |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
|
2126 |
2093 |
4 |
38 |
357 |
46. |
Viktor Pererva |
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
2059 |
1995 |
4 |
38 |
349.5 |
47. |
Andreas Stabolewski |
SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
|
2101 |
2081 |
4 |
38 |
335.5 |
48. |
Alexander Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
|
2100 |
2099 |
4 |
37 |
359.5 |
49. |
Alexander Diehm |
SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
|
2013 |
1954 |
4 |
37 |
350 |
50. |
Klaus Juergens |
Burghausen |
|
2157 |
2123 |
4 |
32.5 |
340 |
51. |
Matthias Berndt |
SC Fulda |
|
2106 |
2049 |
4 |
31.5 |
333 |
52. |
Dr. Detlef Plump |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
|
2180 |
2125 |
3.5 |
39 |
362.5 |
53. |
Ferenc Peredy |
Ungarn |
IM |
2209 |
|
3.5 |
37.5 |
349 |
54. |
Gengchun Wong |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
2058 |
1985 |
3.5 |
36 |
340.5 |
55. |
Michael Oswald |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
|
2052 |
1876 |
3.5 |
35 |
322 |
56. |
Manfred Harringer |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
|
2020 |
1931 |
3 |
39 |
340.5 |
57. |
Peter Abdurakhimov |
USV TU Dresden |
|
1980 |
1844 |
3 |
37.5 |
328.5 |
58. |
Axel Siggelkow |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
|
2038 |
1931 |
3 |
37 |
324.5 |
59. |
Lukas Klein |
zweihochsechs Bielefeld e.V. |
|
1923 |
1821 |
3 |
36.5 |
344.5 |
60. |
Andreas Wolf |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
|
2057 |
2028 |
3 |
36.5 |
339.5 |
61. |
Benjamin Wagner |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
1901 |
1893 |
3 |
36.5 |
337 |
62. |
Karl-Simon Altstadt |
USV Halle |
|
2002 |
1965 |
3 |
35.5 |
338.5 |
63. |
Hugo Post |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
|
1921 |
1882 |
3 |
24.5 |
295 |
64. |
Alexander Wiesner |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
|
1790 |
1934 |
2.5 |
31.5 |
301.5 |
65. |
David Austrup |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
|
2001 |
1912 |
2.5 |
31.5 |
301 |
66. |
Thomas Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
|
1965 |
1904 |
2.5 |
29 |
304.5 |
67. |
Dominik Spisla |
zweihochsechs Bielefeld e.V. |
|
1959 |
1955 |
1.5 |
32.5 |
301.5 |