Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

ZMDI Open 2016: Tabelle

Gruppe A

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Anton Demchenko Rußland GM 2611 7.5 52.5 435
2. Eduardo Pat Iturrizaga Bonelli DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1 GM 2624 2625 7.5 51.5 430.5
3. Zoltan Medvegy SC Eppingen GM 2548 2532 6.5 52.5 423
4. Dusan Popovic SV Deggendorf GM 2521 6.5 50.5 421.5
5. Andreas Heimann OSG Baden-Baden IM 2588 2594 6 51 427.5
6. Evgeny Gleizerov Rußland GM 2510 6 49 407
7. Jonas Lampert Hamburger SK von 1830 eV IM 2500 2498 6 48.5 417.5
8. Hannes Stefansson Island GM 2577 6 48.5 404
9. Iván Faragó SV Griesheim (DA) GM 2398 2380 6 44 402.5
10. Roman Kistella Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e 2293 2200 6 44 394.5
11. Toms Kantans SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 IM 2504 2522 5.5 49.5 409
12. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden FM 2441 2455 5.5 49 405
13. Bernhard Lutz SC Dreiländereck FM 2289 2265 5.5 45 399
14. Bragi Thorfinnsson Island IM 2433 5.5 44.5 384
15. Rainer Rösemann SV Bannewitz FM 2314 2263 5.5 43 394.5
16. Jens-Uwe Maiwald USV TU Dresden GM 2458 2433 5.5 43 374
17. Carsten Hecht LSV Turm Lippstadt 2242 2162 5.5 43 372
18. Miroljub Lazic Serbien GM 2476 5.5 41.5 385.5
19. Frank Zeller SK Schwäbisch Hall IM 2412 2383 5.5 41 371
20. Mikhail Ulybin Rußland GM 2478 5 51 398
21. Jakob Meister SK Zehlendorf e.V. GM 2456 2429 5 48.5 401.5
22. Christopher Noe SC Eppingen FM 2428 2389 5 46.5 397
23. Roven Vogel USV TU Dresden IM 2425 2414 5 44 376
24. Norbert Heck SF Neuberg FM 2242 2195 5 43 389.5
25. Gyula Izsak SV Griesheim (DA) IM 2443 2447 5 43 382.5
26. Lukas Böttger SC Erlangen 48/88 2230 2163 5 38.5 369
27. Dr. Gerhard Köhler USV Halle 2211 2189 5 37 356.5
28. Theo Gungl USV TU Dresden 2291 2179 5 36 358
29. Jonas Förster SV Empor Berlin e.V. 2289 2250 4.5 48 396
30. Claude Wagener SK Altenkirchen FM 2284 2282 4.5 45.5 393.5
31. Jari Reuker SK Wildeshausen 2091 2064 4.5 44 369.5
32. Jasper Holtel Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. FM 2258 2199 4.5 41.5 365.5
33. Alexander Kitze Grün-Weiß Granschütz 2151 2150 4.5 40 365
34. Guenther Ballon Niederlande FM 2038 4.5 40 351.5
35. Jürgen Böhm SF Hannover 2184 2148 4.5 39.5 354
36. Prithu Gupta Indien 1981 4.5 39 306
37. Edwin Fischer Schachklub König Plauen 2184 2131 4.5 38 348
38. Carsten Fehmer Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e 2082 2052 4.5 38 330
39. Karsten Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 2265 2217 4.5 37.5 373.5
40. Alina Zahn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV WFM 1998 2012 4.5 36.5 339
41. Bennet Biastoch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2083 2049 4.5 35 349
42. Frank Reinemer Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 2162 2118 4 41 355
43. Matthias Reuker SV Laatzen 2131 2009 4 40.5 373.5
44. Richard Zienert Schachklub Heidenau 2184 2149 4 40.5 356.5
45. Stephan Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 2126 2093 4 38 357
46. Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 2059 1995 4 38 349.5
47. Andreas Stabolewski SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2101 2081 4 38 335.5
48. Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 2100 2099 4 37 359.5
49. Alexander Diehm SC FK Babenhausen 1994 2013 1954 4 37 350
50. Klaus Juergens Burghausen 2157 2123 4 32.5 340
51. Matthias Berndt SC Fulda 2106 2049 4 31.5 333
52. Dr. Detlef Plump Bremer SG von 1877 2180 2125 3.5 39 362.5
53. Ferenc Peredy Ungarn IM 2209 3.5 37.5 349
54. Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 2058 1985 3.5 36 340.5
55. Michael Oswald 1. Schachclub Anhalt 2052 1876 3.5 35 322
56. Manfred Harringer Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 2020 1931 3 39 340.5
57. Peter Abdurakhimov USV TU Dresden 1980 1844 3 37.5 328.5
58. Axel Siggelkow BSV Chemie Radebeul 2038 1931 3 37 324.5
59. Lukas Klein zweihochsechs Bielefeld e.V. 1923 1821 3 36.5 344.5
60. Andreas Wolf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2057 2028 3 36.5 339.5
61. Benjamin Wagner SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1901 1893 3 36.5 337
62. Karl-Simon Altstadt USV Halle 2002 1965 3 35.5 338.5
63. Hugo Post Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1921 1882 3 24.5 295
64. Alexander Wiesner Karlsruher SF 1853 1790 1934 2.5 31.5 301.5
65. David Austrup Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 2001 1912 2.5 31.5 301
66. Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1965 1904 2.5 29 304.5
67. Dominik Spisla zweihochsechs Bielefeld e.V. 1959 1955 1.5 32.5 301.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner