Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Teilnehmer

MNr. Mannschaft TWZ
1. SK Präsident Berlin 2321
1. Robert Rabiega 2508
2. Jakob Meister 2466
3. Sergej Salov 2256
4. Boris Gruzmann 2246
5. Reinhard Müller 2129
2. Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1 2229
1. Rainer Kleeschätzky 2321
2. Dr. Friedrich Baumbach 2186
3. Ralf Kleeschätzky 2239
4. Rüdiger Schüttig 2270
5. Detlev Kuhne 2131
3. Deutsche Post Bonn 2176
1. Rüdiger Seger 2372
2. Carsten Stanetzek 2233
3. Andreas Basilius Gikas 2176
4. Robert Biedeköpper 2056
5. Jens Dehmel 2044
4. le-tex GmbH Leipzig 2114
1. Thomas Schreiter 2037
2. Thomas Heinrich 2224
3. Hendrik Hoffmann 2193
4. Lars Rohne 2152
5. Uwe Hartmann 1964
5. Transit Hamburg 1 2039
1. Harald Schmidt 2364
2. Ralf-Dieter Urban 2034
3. Bernd-Holger Meister 1804
4. Christian Ziller 2071
5. Christoph Bohn 1920
6. BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 2063
1. Harry Gohil 2322
2. Olaf Hilbig 2167
3. Dr. Alexander Fischer 2038
4. Ralf Lutterbey 1903
5. Frank Brauer 1883
7. AGI Frankfurt 2038
1. Klaus Schmitzer 2271
2. Thomas Guth 2301
3. Frank Hoffmann 1468
4. Marcus Stahlhacke
5. Dr. Henrik Büscher 2112
8. BA Tempelhof Berlin 1 2028
1. Rene Schildt 2073
2. Jörg Feikes 1968
3. Stefan Kettenburg 2063
4. Peter Baranowsky 2009
9. Baubehörde Hamburg 1 2009
1. Wolfgang Hohlfeld 2102
2. Ralf Hein 2047
3. Achim Kaliski 1976
4. Peter Gröppel 1910
10. SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg 2003
1. Gustav Choinowski
2. Erich Scholvin 2105
3. Swen Neander 1980
4. Sreten Ristic 1925
11. Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1 1988
1. Norbert Blum 2009
2. Gero Marten 2010
3. Ulrich Bischoff 2107
4. Peter Lau 1824
12. Europark Altenberg 1946
1. Jahya Eskandary 2091
2. Wolfgang Tichatschke 2014
3. Dr. Gerhard Schmidt 2116
4. Johannes Stavenhagen 1973
5. Eberhard Warnke 1854
6. Babak Nayebi 1627
13. ADAC München 1 1936
1. Thomas Gempe 2209
2. Robert Weidl 1909
3. Peter Baudrexel 1834
4. Anet Gempe 2027
5. Karlheinz Obermeier 1553
6. Peter Haas 2085
14. SV Osram Augsburg 1934
1. Mark Safyanowsky 2248
2. Igor Tokarev 2001
3. Wolfgang Kolb 2067
4. Josef Zunic 1807
5. Bernd Pilhöfer 1547
15. SV Osram Berlin 1928
1. Frank Jähnisch 2208
2. Ralf Gebert-Vangeel 2041
3. Dr. Daniel Eisermann 1928
4. Dr. Herbert Mayer 1970
5. Gerd Müller 1847
6. Bernhard Riess 1571
16. SG Stern Stuttgart 1895
1. Ralf Müller 2389
2. Udo Scharrer 1979
3. Carsten Karthaus 1961
4. Bernd Wepfer 1879
5. Udo Bangert 1905
6. Andreas Molzan 1255
17. Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2 1952
1. Andreas Woschech 2178
2. Paul Harzer 2123
3. Thomas Klotzsche 1929
4. Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß 1751
5. Ulrich Fitzke 1898
6. Horst Kaiser 1832
18. EPA München 1 2030
1. Derk Dekker 1856
2. Feike Liefrink 2025
3. Tomas Segerberg 2075
4. Stephan Heer 2134
5. Peter Bohnhoff 2060
19. W&W 1823
1. Markus Ungerer 2125
2. Malcolm Peck 1684
3. Jörg Uhlarz 1743
4. Norbert Nitsch 1739
5. Martin Topol
20. Transit Hamburg 2 1755
1. Kai Uwe Schröder 1858
2. Udo Figger 1906
3. Reiner Basteck 1659
4. Ernst-August Rulfs 1598
21. Baubehörde Hamburg 2 1706
1. Norbert Raum 1816
2. Hans-Werner Hoffeins 1791
3. Jens Hartmann 1788
4. Andrea Hein 1430
22. EPA München 2 1735
1. Konrad Bumes 1848
2. Paulo Santos 1800
3. Ronny Lange 1693
4. Filippo Sidoti 1597
23. Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2 1800
1. Volker Wirth 1717
2. Tim Brethauer 1641
3. Kai Dreisbach
4. Ralf-Peter Stahr 2042
24. BA Tempelhof Berlin 2 1648
1. Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1863
2. Michael Quast 1723
3. Rolf Bockelmann 1709
4. Wilfried Wolf 1523
5. Stefan Warnest 1424
25. SG Airbus Bremen 1408
1. Rüdiger Jacobsen 1518
2. Siegfried Mikoteit 1304
3. Rolf Hüners 1389
4. Wilfried Schröder 1400
5. Jürgen Waltz 1400
6. Alfred Feldmann 1435
26. ADAC München 2 1327
1. Olaf Zunk 1402
2. Anton Lajh 1530
3. Bülent Erol Sagol 1555
4. Steffi Zunk 822
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner