Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Abschlusstabelle DBM 2014

Pl. Mannschaft TWZ Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt. Buchh
1. SK Präsident Berlin 2321 12:2 19.5 60
2. Jakob Meister 2466 6:1 23 204.5
3. Sergej Salov 2256 3.5:3.5 28.5 169
4. Boris Gruzmann 2246 5:2 28.5 190
5. Reinhard Müller 2129 5:2 25.5 186
2. Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1 2229 12:2 18.5 63
1. Rainer Kleeschätzky 2321 3.5:3.5 30 171.5
2. Dr. Friedrich Baumbach 2186 3:2 22 127
3. Ralf Kleeschätzky 2239 5:2 28 188.5
4. Rüdiger Schüttig 2270 3.5:1.5 28.5 128.5
5. Detlev Kuhne 2131 3.5:0.5 28 105.5
3. Deutsche Post Bonn 2176 10:4 16.5 62
1. Rüdiger Seger 2372 3:3 21.5 162
2. Carsten Stanetzek 2233 5:2 29.5 188
3. Andreas Basilius Gikas 2176 4:2 26.5 157
4. Robert Biedeköpper 2056 2.5:2.5 29.5 124
5. Jens Dehmel 2044 2:2 24.5 97.5
4. SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg 2003 10:4 15 59
1. Gustav Choinowski 2:5 30.5 161
2. Erich Scholvin 2105 4.5:2.5 23.5 195
3. Swen Neander 1980 4:3 27 185.5
4. Sreten Ristic 1925 4.5:2.5 25.5 175.5
5. Baubehörde Hamburg 1 2009 9:5 16.5 53
1. Wolfgang Hohlfeld 2102 4.5:2.5 24.5 186.5
2. Ralf Hein 2047 4:3 30 175
3. Achim Kaliski 1976 2.5:4.5 26.5 182
4. Peter Gröppel 1910 5.5:1.5 21 181
6. AGI Frankfurt 2038 9:5 15 52
1. Klaus Schmitzer 2271 5.5:1.5 26.5 181
2. Thomas Guth 2301 2.5:2.5 25 120.5
3. Frank Hoffmann 1468 0:4 21 89
4. Marcus Stahlhacke 2.5:2.5 25.5 124
5. Dr. Henrik Büscher 2112 4.5:2.5 25 184.5
7. Europark Altenberg 1946 8:6 15.5 47
1. Jahya Eskandary 2091 3:3 22 151.5
2. Wolfgang Tichatschke 2014 1:3 26.5 97
3. Dr. Gerhard Schmidt 2116 2.5:1.5 26 93
4. Johannes Stavenhagen 1973 3:2 29 128.5
5. Eberhard Warnke 1854 2.5:2.5 25.5 114
6. Babak Nayebi 1627 3.5:0.5 26 98.5
8. le-tex GmbH Leipzig 2114 8:6 15 61
1. Thomas Schreiter 2037 2:4 28 147
2. Thomas Heinrich 2224 3.5:2.5 27 155.5
3. Hendrik Hoffmann 2193 5:2 29 199
4. Lars Rohne 2152 4:2 27 156.5
5. Uwe Hartmann 1964 0.5:2.5 24 68
9. BA Tempelhof Berlin 1 2028 8:6 14.5 56
1. Rene Schildt 2073 5:2 25.5 184
2. Jörg Feikes 1968 3.5:3.5 24 177.5
3. Stefan Kettenburg 2063 3.5:3.5 27.5 182
4. Peter Baranowsky 2009 2.5:4.5 24.5 173.5
10. Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1 1988 8:6 14.5 50
1. Norbert Blum 2009 3:4 26 173.5
2. Gero Marten 2010 3:4 28 179.5
3. Ulrich Bischoff 2107 4.5:2.5 25.5 179.5
4. Peter Lau 1824 4:3 22.5 175.5
11. EPA München 1 2030 8:6 13.5 60
1. Derk Dekker 1856 2:4 32.5 140.5
2. Feike Liefrink 2025 2:4 23 151
3. Tomas Segerberg 2075 2.5:2.5 26.5 137
4. Stephan Heer 2134 2:2 21.5 98
5. Peter Bohnhoff 2060 5:2 28 167.5
12. BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 2063 7:7 16 57
1. Harry Gohil 2322 3.5:2.5 29.5 149.5
2. Olaf Hilbig 2167 4:1 27.5 128.5
3. Dr. Alexander Fischer 2038 3.5:2.5 26.5 161
4. Ralf Lutterbey 1903 3:3 28 152
5. Frank Brauer 1883 2:3 26.5 118
13. Transit Hamburg 1 2039 7:7 16 55
1. Harald Schmidt 2364 6.5:0.5 24 194.5
2. Ralf-Dieter Urban 2034 1:2 21.5 74
3. Bernd-Holger Meister 1804 1.5:4.5 28.5 136.5
4. Christian Ziller 2071 4:2 27 162.5
5. Christoph Bohn 1920 3:3 25 149.5
14. Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2 1952 7:7 15.5 46
2. Paul Harzer 2123 3:1 22.5 89
3. Thomas Klotzsche 1929 4:3 25 171
4. Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß 1751 5:2 20.5 176.5
5. Ulrich Fitzke 1898 2.5:3.5 28.5 150.5
6. Horst Kaiser 1832 1:3 25.5 93.5
15. SG Stern Stuttgart 1895 7:7 14.5 52
1. Ralf Müller 2389 2.5:1.5 26.5 100
2. Udo Scharrer 1979 3.5:1.5 23 136.5
3. Carsten Karthaus 1961 2.5:2.5 28 125
4. Bernd Wepfer 1879 2.5:2.5 25.5 130.5
5. Udo Bangert 1905 2:3 27.5 118
6. Andreas Molzan 1255 1.5:2.5 20 88.5
16. SV Osram Augsburg 1934 7:7 12.5 47
1. Mark Safyanowsky 2248 2.5:4.5 28.5 155.5
2. Igor Tokarev 2001 5:2 22 183.5
3. Wolfgang Kolb 2067 2.5:2.5 25.5 124.5
4. Josef Zunic 1807 1.5:2.5 24.5 91
5. Bernd Pilhöfer 1547 1:4 24.5 112
17. SV Osram Berlin 1928 6:8 14.5 53
1. Frank Jähnisch 2208 3.5:1.5 22.5 132.5
2. Ralf Gebert-Vangeel 2041 2:4 27 143
3. Dr. Daniel Eisermann 1928 2.5:1.5 24.5 99.5
4. Dr. Herbert Mayer 1970 1.5:3.5 25 119
5. Gerd Müller 1847 3:1 25 97
6. Bernhard Riess 1571 2:2 24.5 88.5
18. EPA München 2 1735 6:8 14.5 41
1. Konrad Bumes 1848 3:4 22.5 164.5
2. Paulo Santos 1800 4:3 24.5 182
3. Ronny Lange 1693 4.5:2.5 21 175
4. Filippo Sidoti 1597 3:4 23 152.5
19. W&W 1823 6:8 13.5 36
1. Markus Ungerer 2125 3:3 23.5 141
2. Malcolm Peck 1684 2.5:2.5 23 116.5
3. Jörg Uhlarz 1743 2:4 23.5 144.5
4. Norbert Nitsch 1739 3.5:1.5 21 113
5. Martin Topol 2.5:3.5 21.5 143
20. BA Tempelhof Berlin 2 1648 6:8 13.5 35
1. Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1863 2:4 22.5 142.5
2. Michael Quast 1723 4.5:1.5 22 144.5
3. Rolf Bockelmann 1709 0.5:4.5 21.5 112.5
4. Wilfried Wolf 1523 3:2 22 105
5. Stefan Warnest 1424 3.5:2.5 20.5 142
21. ADAC München 1 1936 6:8 13 44
1. Thomas Gempe 2209 4:3 25 180
2. Robert Weidl 1909 3:3 23.5 147.5
3. Peter Baudrexel 1834 2:3 24.5 127
4. Anet Gempe 2027 1:2 24 78.5
5. Karlheinz Obermeier 1553 3:4 23 162
22. Transit Hamburg 2 1755 5:9 13.5 36
1. Kai Uwe Schröder 1858 3.5:3.5 18.5 168
2. Udo Figger 1906 4:3 20.5 163
3. Reiner Basteck 1659 3:4 21.5 158.5
4. Ernst-August Rulfs 1598 3:4 22.5 159
23. Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2 1800 5:9 11 39
1. Volker Wirth 1717 2:5 17 177.5
2. Tim Brethauer 1641 1.5:5.5 25.5 155.5
3. Kai Dreisbach 2.5:4.5 22 154
4. Ralf-Peter Stahr 2042 5:2 20 177
24. Baubehörde Hamburg 2 1706 3:11 11 39
1. Norbert Raum 1816 2.5:4.5 23.5 162.5
2. Hans-Werner Hoffeins 1791 3:4 27 163
3. Jens Hartmann 1788 4:3 23 163.5
4. Andrea Hein 1430 1.5:5.5 18 164
25. SG Airbus Bremen 1408 2:12 7 36
1. Rüdiger Jacobsen 1518 1:5 23 133
2. Siegfried Mikoteit 1304 1.5:3.5 22 119
3. Rolf Hüners 1389 1:2 21 66
4. Wilfried Schröder 1400 0:3 22 66
5. Jürgen Waltz 1400 1:3 20.5 82.5
6. Alfred Feldmann 1435 2.5:4.5 23 161.5
26. ADAC München 2 1327 0:14 4 35
1. Olaf Zunk 1402 0:7 22 148
2. Anton Lajh 1530 3:4 19.5 165
3. Bülent Erol Sagol 1555 0:7 17.5 155.5
4. Steffi Zunk 822 1:6 25 151.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner