Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Paarungen

Nr.   Heimmannschaft Pkt.     Gastmannschaft Pkt. Ergebnis
1.   Deutsche Post Bonn 9 -   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1 11 2 : 2
1. IM Rüdiger Seger - FM Rainer Kleeschätzky 3 ½ : ½
2. Carsten Stanetzek - FM Ralf Kleeschätzky ½ : ½
3. Andreas Basilius Gikas - Rüdiger Schüttig 3 ½ : ½
4. Robert Biedeköpper 2 - Detlev Kuhne 3 ½ : ½
2.   SK Präsident Berlin 11 -   le-tex GmbH Leipzig 7 2 : 2
1. GM Jakob Meister - Thomas Schreiter ½ : ½
2. IM Sergej Salov 3 - Thomas Heinrich 3 ½ : ½
3. FM Boris Gruzmann - FM Hendrik Hoffmann ½ : ½
4. Reinhard Müller - Lars Rohne ½ : ½
3.   SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg 8 -   SG Stern Stuttgart 7 2½ : 1½
1. Gustav Choinowski 2 - Udo Scharrer 0 : 1
2. Erich Scholvin - Carsten Karthaus 1 : 0
3. Swen Neander - Bernd Wepfer 2 ½ : ½
4. Sreten Ristic - Udo Bangert 2 1 : 0
4.   AGI Frankfurt 7 -   Transit Hamburg 1 7 2½ : 1½
1. FM Klaus Schmitzer - FM Harald Schmidt 0 : 1
2. FM Thomas Guth - Ralf-Dieter Urban 1 + : -
3. Marcus Stahlhacke - Bernd-Holger Meister 1 : 0
4. Dr. Henrik Büscher 4 - Christoph Bohn ½ : ½
5.   Baubehörde Hamburg 1 7 -   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 7 2½ : 1½
1. Wolfgang Hohlfeld 4 - FM Harry Gohil 3 ½ : ½
2. Ralf Hein - Dr. Alexander Fischer 3 ½ : ½
3. Achim Kaliski 2 - Ralf Lutterbey ½ : ½
4. Peter Gröppel - Frank Brauer 2 1 : 0
6.   BA Tempelhof Berlin 1 7 -   EPA München 1 7 2 : 2
1. Rene Schildt - Derk Dekker ½ : ½
2. Jörg Feikes 3 - Feike Liefrink ½ : ½
3. Stefan Kettenburg 3 - Tomas Segerberg 2 ½ : ½
4. Peter Baranowsky 2 - Peter Bohnhoff ½ : ½
7.   Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1 6 -   ADAC München 1 6 2½ : 1½
1. Norbert Blum 3 - FM Thomas Gempe 3 0 : 1
2. Gero Marten - Peter Baudrexel ½ : ½
3. Ulrich Bischoff - WFM Anet Gempe 1 1 : 0
4. Peter Lau 3 - Karlheinz Obermeier 3 1 : 0
8.   EPA München 2 6 -   Europark Altenberg 6 1 : 3
1. Konrad Bumes 3 - Jahya Eskandary 2 0 : 1
2. Paulo Santos - Dr. Gerhard Schmidt 2 ½ : ½
3. Ronny Lange - Johannes Stavenhagen 2 0 : 1
4. Filippo Sidoti - Eberhard Warnke 2 ½ : ½
9.   Transit Hamburg 2 5 -   SV Osram Augsburg 5 1½ : 2½
1. Kai Uwe Schröder - IM Mark Safyanowsky + : -
2. Udo Figger 4 - Igor Tokarev 4 0 : 1
3. Reiner Basteck 3 - Josef Zunic ½ 0 : 1
4. Ernst-August Rulfs - Bernd Pilhöfer ½ ½ : ½
10.   Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2 5 -   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2 5 1 : 3
1. Volker Wirth 2 - Paul Harzer 2 0 : 1
2. Tim Brethauer - Thomas Klotzsche 3 0 : 1
3. Kai Dreisbach - Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß 4 0 : 1
4. Ralf-Peter Stahr 4 - Ulrich Fitzke 1 : 0
11.   Baubehörde Hamburg 2 3 -   SV Osram Berlin 4 ½ : 3½
1. Norbert Raum - Frank Jähnisch 0 : 1
2. Hans-Werner Hoffeins 3 - Dr. Daniel Eisermann 0 : 1
3. Jens Hartmann - Dr. Herbert Mayer 1 ½ : ½
4. Andrea Hein - Bernhard Riess 1 0 : 1
12.   SG Airbus Bremen 2 -   BA Tempelhof Berlin 2 4 ½ : 3½
1. Rüdiger Jacobsen 1 - Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1 0 : 1
2. Siegfried Mikoteit - Michael Quast 0 : 1
3. Jürgen Waltz 1 - Wilfried Wolf 2 0 : 1
4. Alfred Feldmann 2 - Stefan Warnest 3 ½ : ½
13.   W&W 4 -   ADAC München 2 0 3½ : ½
1. Malcolm Peck - Olaf Zunk 0 1 : 0
2. Jörg Uhlarz 1 - Anton Lajh 3 1 : 0
3. Norbert Nitsch - Bülent Erol Sagol 0 + : -
4. Martin Topol 2 - Steffi Zunk ½ ½ : ½
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner