Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Einzelblitzturnier

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Rafael A Vaganian Armenia GM 2577 7.5 51 382.5
2. Karen Movsziszian Armenia GM 2481 7.5 50.5 361.5
3. Karol Motuz Slovakia FM 2309 7 41 346.5
4. Keith C Arkell England 1 GM 2427 6.5 49.5 355.5
5. Thomas Pähtz Emanuel-Lasker-Gesellschaft GM 2361 6.5 48.5 365.5
6. Peter Enders Thüringen GM 2389 6.5 46.5 371.5
7. Glenn C Flear England 1 GM 2450 6.5 46 362.5
8. Viktor Ianov Obuchiw IM 2321 6.5 45.5 353
9. Sergey Galdunts Armenia GM 2415 6.5 43.5 351.5
10. Norayr Kalantaryan Armenia IM 2378 6.5 41 340.5
11. Mark L Hebden England 1 GM 2539 6 51 366
12. Rastislav Briestensky Slovakia FM 2328 6 48.5 341
13. Evgeni Vasiukov Russia 65+ GM 2407 6 45.5 339
14. Vladimir I Karasev Sankt-Petersburg IM 2305 6 44.5 347.5
15. Ashot Anastasian Armenia GM 2489 6 44 350
16. Fred Wegerer Graz FM 2090 6 44 332.5
17. Galina Strutinskaia Russia Women WGM 2257 6 42.5 336.5
18. Martin Böhm Post-SV Ulm 2234 6 39.5 327
19. Gerd Dettmann Dettmann 2187 5.5 43.5 323
20. Adolf Denk Austria FM 2315 5.5 42.5 327
21. Vladimir Revuckij Obuchiw IM 2217 5.5 41 329.5
22. Eckhard Jeske Empor Potsdam 2188 5.5 41 327
23. Armin Waschk Dettmann 2183 5.5 38.5 318.5
24. Rainer Weisshaupt SF Monheim Revival 2114 5.5 36.5 316
25. Andrew Burnett FM 2233 5.5 36.5 300.5
26. Josef Hülsmann SF Monheim Revival 2211 5 43 326
27. Michael Müller Stiftung BSW / DBAG II FM 2247 5 42.5 328.5
28. Igor Blechzin Sankt-Petersburg IM 2264 5 41 317.5
29. Wim Westerveld Oranje 1 2157 5 39.5 315
30. Igor Ryskal Ukraine 2000 2000 5 39.5 305
31. Prof. Dr. Peter Krauseneck Eck-Gunners 2186 5 38.5 310
32. Hugo Teuschler Graz 2093 5 38 317.5
33. Klaus Rust-Lux Werder/BSG Bremen 2074 5 38 314.5
34. Roland Katz Sachsen-Anhalt 2057 5 37.5 318.5
35. Marco Becker SV Horst-Emscher 1987 5 37 313.5
36. Ferdinand Strobel Wien 1 FM 2072 5 35.5 311
37. Leonid Kernazhitsky Obuchiw IM 2206 4.5 43 327
38. Findlay David John Scotland 2132 4.5 41 314
39. Wolfgang Jakel VSG 1880 Offenbach 2204 4.5 41 305.5
40. Michael Kotter SV Horst-Emscher 2061 4.5 40.5 313
41. Franz-Josef Weber SF Monheim Revival 2136 4.5 40.5 304
42. Valeri Semenov Obuchiw FM 2256 4.5 39.5 317.5
43. Andras Guller Liechtenstein CM 2013 4.5 36.5 315
44. Andreas Vollak Empor Potsdam 2001 4.5 35.5 313.5
45. Holger Dettmann Dettmann 2040 4.5 35 294.5
46. Matthijs Dijkstra Oranje 2 2034 4.5 33.5 304
47. Henrik Jarnstrom Finland 1764 4.5 33.5 290.5
48. Jürgen Carsten Deutsche Schach-Löwen 1789 1789 4.5 30 273.5
49. Michael Schulz Empor Potsdam FM 2142 4 39 328
50. Hans-Joerg Illi Switzerland 2005 4 38.5 311.5
51. Nils-Ake Malmdin Sweden 1 FM 2174 4 38.5 307
52. Sven Degerfeldt Sweden 2 1905 4 37 298.5
53. Reinhard Blodig Störtebeker 2162 4 35 302.5
54. Toralf Rensch SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2086 4 34.5 312.5
55. Hans Wuttke Empor Potsdam 2179 4 34 297
56. Josef Kainz Graz 1895 4 30.5 284
57. Alexander Munninghoff Koninklijke DD 1932 4 29.5 279.5
58. Erik Olof Koninklijke DD 1975 3.5 38 293.5
59. Olaf Arndt SV Horst-Emscher 1980 3.5 37.5 320.5
60. Axel Siggelkow BSV Chemie Radebeul 1978 3.5 37 299
61. Natalia I Titorenko WIM 2114 3.5 35.5 304
62. Peter Wolff VSG 1880 Offenbach 1884 3.5 35 289.5
63. Ludwig Roser Schachklub Heidenau 1798 3.5 34 283.5
64. Dorota Weclawski Horst Emscher WFM 1962 3.5 34 279
65. Lutz Mueller Bad Königshofen 2045 3.5 32 294
66. Andreas Domaske Sachsen-Anhalt 1946 3.5 30.5 284.5
67. Erland Henrichsen Norway Veteran 1943 3.5 29 274.5
68. Klaus Nickl Wien 2 2124 3 45 287.5
69. Robert Gattermayer Austria 1925 3 37 301
70. Timo Munukka Finland 1950 3 32.5 277.5
71. Dieter Bocionek Sachsen-Anhalt 1984 3 31.5 282
72. Wolfgang Schwieger Deutsche Schach-Löwen 1825 1825 3 31.5 265.5
73. Walter Nagorni Freibauer Niedersachsen 1933 3 31 280
74. Karl-Heinz Schneider Stiftung BSW / DBAG II 1975 3 31 270.5
75. Christof Habel Post-SV Ulm 2042 3 30 270
76. Abdelkader Chaabani Tunisia 1728 2.5 32.5 271.5
77. Klaus-Michael Buck Störtebeker 1732 2.5 31 260
78. Mounir Malki Tunisia 1757 1757 2.5 25.5 253.5
79. Majid Mashayekh England 2 1922 2 40.5 241.5
80. Dietmar Weser SV Traktor Priestewitz 1643 2 29 259.5
81. Christian Issler Switzerland 2078 2 28.5 262.5
82. Tom Ivar Jenkins Norway Veteran 1873 2 26.5 258.5
83. Klaus Briesemeister Randbauern 1809 1.5 26 258.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner