Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle ZMDI Open 2014

A-Gruppe

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Shah Sagar Indien 2339 7 49.5 360.5
2. Ferenc Berkes Ungarn GM 2658 2633 7 48.5 366
3. Tamas Jr. Fodor Ungarn GM 2481 7 45 356
4. Viacheslav V. Zakhartsov Rostov na Donu GM 2548 7 44.5 349
5. Falko Bindrich SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GM 2598 2603 6.5 47.5 353.5
6. Ralf Akesson Schweden GM 2466 2464 6.5 46 352.5
7. G. Petar Arnaudov SK 1908 Göggingen GM 2429 2429 6.5 44 349.5
8. Martyn Kravtsiv Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GM 2572 2550 6.5 43.5 349.5
9. Henrik Teske SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GM 2505 2459 6.5 40.5 322
10. Radoslaw Gajek UKS Rotmistrz Grudziadz FM 2355 6 46.5 345
11. Jens-Uwe Maiwald USV TU Dresden GM 2475 2469 6 45.5 348.5
12. Swayangsu Satyapragyan Indien IM 2401 6 45.5 338.5
13. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden FM 2331 2360 6 44.5 326
14. Gyula Izsak SV Griesheim (DA) IM 2444 2439 6 43.5 347
15. Andrei Maksimenko Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. GM 2506 2472 6 42.5 348
16. Lev Gutman SV Lingen GM 2438 2402 6 40 334.5
17. Matthias Dann Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. IM 2464 2442 6 40 330.5
18. Kidambi Sundararajan Indien GM 2424 6 38.5 335.5
19. Alexander Belezky FC Bayern München e.V. IM 2454 2431 5.5 48 357
20. Mikhail Klenburg Israel IM 2368 5.5 46.5 355
21. Roven Vogel USV TU Dresden 2279 2283 5.5 45.5 331.5
22. Thorben Koop SV Lingen 2194 2233 5.5 45 334.5
23. Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue IM 2361 2338 5.5 45 329
24. Paul Zwahr SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2362 2340 5.5 43.5 332
25. Viktor Turikov Russland FM 2256 5.5 42.5 329.5
26. Ivajlo Enchev Bulgarien IM 2392 5.5 40.5 325.5
27. Tibor Fogarasi TSV Trostberg GM 2392 2401 5.5 39 327.5
28. Filiz Osmanodja USV TU Dresden WIM 2295 2290 5.5 39 321
29. Andreas Stock SC Pirmasens 1912 2085 2064 5.5 33.5 300.5
30. Fabian Müller SVG Salzgitter e.V. FM 2324 2312 5 44.5 327
31. Franz Bräuer Erfurter Schachklub 2317 2317 5 42 334
32. Ivan Farago SV Griesheim (DA) GM 2443 2425 5 41 331.5
33. Sebastian Syperek SC Bad Nauheim 2198 1982 5 41 328.5
34. Ansgar Barthel SC Pirmasens 1912 2216 2177 5 41 304.5
35. Lars Urban SV Empor Erfurt 2064 2012 5 40 326
36. Robert Baskin SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2152 2118 5 40 304
37. Michael Müller SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. FM 2246 2181 5 39 315
38. Petter Stigar Norwegen FM 2228 5 38 318.5
39. Norman Schütze SG 1871 Löberitz 2284 2247 5 38 318
40. Dieter Pirrot SV 1920 Hofheim IM 2389 2365 5 37.5 317
41. Norbert Heck SF Neuberg FM 2239 2173 5 37 318.5
42. Andreas Stabolewski SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2181 2128 5 37 298
43. Niklas Renger SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1821 1871 5 36 304
44. Ulrich Bohn SV Koblenz 03/25 2167 2082 5 35 301
45. Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 2053 2013 5 34 306
46. Evgeni Karasik Israel 2221 4.5 44 332
47. Lennard Löwe SK Lister Turm 2216 2175 4.5 44 329.5
48. Jaap Vogel Niederlande FM 2224 2217 4.5 43.5 316
49. Dirk Viebahn Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. 2163 2118 4.5 41 305.5
50. Florian Hahn SJ Herborn 1998 2133 2104 4.5 40.5 306.5
51. Rainer Rösemann SV Bannewitz FM 2255 2232 4.5 39.5 302.5
52. Ferenc Langheinrich SV Empor Erfurt 2439 2374 4.5 39 322
53. Julian Martin OSG Baden-Baden 2052 2081 4.5 39 306
54. Denis Mager SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2152 2152 4.5 38 297
55. Holger Namyslo TG Biberach FM 2211 2153 4.5 37.5 319
56. Karsten Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2181 2153 4.5 37.5 309
57. Tim Oehl USV TU Dresden 2120 2012 4.5 37.5 300.5
58. Danilo Bassetti Italien 1965 4.5 36.5 305.5
59. Stig K. Martinsen Norwegen 2105 4.5 36 300
60. Till Wilhelm SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2013 1984 4.5 35 302
61. Simon Tennert SVG Salzgitter e.V. 2153 2164 4.5 34.5 305
62. Markus Lipinsky SC Tarrasch 45 München 2142 1998 4.5 34.5 298
63. Kseniya Roos USV TU Dresden WIM 2272 2254 4.5 34.5 296.5
64. Philipp Humburg Kasseler SK 1876 2087 2120 4.5 34.5 293
65. Ole Büchmann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2117 2039 4 41.5 321
66. Sebastian Hocke ESV Lok Meiningen 2000 2026 4 41 304
67. Spartak Grigorian SK Wildeshausen 2183 2176 4 40 304.5
68. Petra Schulz Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau WFM 2098 2073 4 37.5 300.5
69. Frank Reinemer Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 2203 2101 4 37.5 292.5
70. Joachim Knaak SV Dresden-Leuben 2150 2022 4 37 298.5
71. Alexander Ivanov SC Garching 1980 e.V. 1951 1901 4 36.5 299
72. Matthias Budzyn SG Turm Kiel von 1910 2145 2077 4 36.5 297
73. Ferenc Peredy Ungarn IM 2210 4 35 296.5
74. Bernd Schoenwaelder SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt 2101 2008 4 35 287
74. Theo Gungl USV TU Dresden 2054 2078 4 35 287
76. Dr. Matthias Rudolf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2092 2050 4 35 286.5
77. Martin Hart SV Hellern 2155 1989 4 34 299.5
78. Stephan Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2044 2026 4 32.5 292.5
79. Marcus Friedel SK 1926 Ettlingen 2148 2127 4 32.5 280.5
80. Konstantin Urban Schachklub Heidenau 1931 1993 4 32 286
81. Fernando De Andres Gonalons Spanien 2013 4 32 283
82. Tim Hoffmann ESV Gera 1961 1971 4 30.5 288.5
83. Torsten Hansch Stendaler Schachklub CM 2117 2111 3.5 38 296
84. Dr. Marcus ter Steeg Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ 1959 1999 3.5 35.5 308
85. Klaus Juergens ASK Salzburg 2131 3.5 35.5 300
86. Ekkehard Schnoor SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2165 2146 3.5 35.5 294
87. Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1880 1946 3.5 35 301
88. Dr. Georg Hamm TSG Calbe/Saale 2139 2003 3.5 34 273.5
89. Jahja Eskandary SV Lok Dresden 2116 2017 3.5 31.5 279
90. Ulrich Gehrmann Oberbilker Schachverein 1960 2052 1928 3.5 31 274
91. Elina Otikova SG 1871 Löberitz 1928 1883 3.5 30.5 276
92. Hans-Jürgen Bade SV Hellern 2028 1981 3.5 30 272
93. Benedikt Weber Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1947 1960 3.5 29 268.5
94. Hans-Jürgen Nägele SV Schwaikheim 1901 1939 3.5 25.5 266.5
95. Amruta Sunil Mokal Indien 2056 3 35 285
96. Dieter Riegler SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 2085 1993 3 34.5 284.5
97. Thomas Rudolf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2080 1918 3 34 284
98. Huy Dat Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 1909 1945 3 32.5 275.5
99. Sebastian Pallas SG 1871 Löberitz 2026 2077 3 31.5 273.5
100. Larissa Schwarz TSV Schott Mainz 1933 1925 3 31.5 271
101. Dr. Wolfgang Küchle SC Sillenbuch 2048 2011 3 30.5 274
102. Daniel Müller TG Biberach 2087 1995 3 30 273
103. Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1953 1955 3 27.5 266
104. Bergit Brendel SC Frankfurt-West WFM 2057 2006 2.5 34 268
105. Klaus Kleibaumhüter SV Rochade Eving 25/64 2066 2003 2.5 33.5 274
106. Dr. Rolf Sand SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 1958 1908 2.5 32.5 248.5
107. Martin Gaitzsch USV TU Dresden 2058 2016 2.5 31 273
108. Marko Sponheim Polizeisport-Verein Duisburg 192 2118 2059 2.5 30.5 275
109. Tobias Jacob TSV Kitzscher 1952 1893 2.5 26.5 257.5
110. Frank Schellmann SG Einheit Halle CM 2090 2071 1.5 32.5 236.5
111. Reinhard Nosek Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1900 1833 1.5 28.5 256.5
112. Sophia Schmalhorst SC Ladja Roßdorf 1943 1995 1.5 28.5 236
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner