Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle ZMDI-Open 2013

A-Gruppe

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Samuel L Shankland USA GM 2591 7 49.5 365.5
2. Mikhailo Oleksienko Ukraine GM 2596 7 49 374
3. Georg Meier OSG Baden-Baden GM 2610 2572 7 48 378.5
4. Bartlomiej Heberla Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. GM 2542 2534 6.5 47.5 356.5
5. Deep Sengupta Indien GM 2580 6.5 46.5 356.5
6. Ivan Farago SV Griesheim(DA) GM 2465 2421 6.5 45 358
7. Henrik Teske SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GM 2536 2511 6 48.5 351.5
8. Peter Prohaszka ESV Nickelhütte Aue GM 2567 2568 6 47.5 352.5
9. Evgeny E Vorobiov Rußland GM 2594 6 47.5 351
10. Arghyadip Das Indien IM 2469 6 46 352.5
11. Matthias Dann Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. IM 2434 2405 6 45.5 370.5
12. Filip Pancevski Mazedonien IM 2484 6 45 354
13. Lev Gutman SV Lingen GM 2441 2387 6 42.5 341.5
14. Lajos Seres SF Schwerin GM 2442 2402 6 42 336.5
15. Yuliya Shvayger Israel WIM 2265 6 40 327
16. Alon Greenfeld Israel GM 2552 5.5 49.5 363
17. Matthias Blübaum SAbt SV Werder Bremen IM 2513 2512 5.5 47.5 349
18. Kirill Bryzgalin Rußland GM 2465 5.5 45 350
19. Jan-Christian Schröder SV 1920 Hofheim FM 2355 2347 5.5 44 334.5
20. Dennis Wagner SV Hockenheim IM 2465 2449 5.5 43.5 333
21. Anatoly Donchenko SK 1858 Gießen IM 2364 2288 5.5 43 340
22. Alexander Donchenko SK 1858 Gießen IM 2476 2484 5.5 43 323.5
23. Willi Skibbe SSC Rostock 07 2292 2252 5.5 42.5 333
24. Jens-Uwe Maiwald USV TU Dresden GM 2468 2448 5.5 42 328.5
25. Daniel Fraczek Polen IM 2422 5.5 41.5 331
26. Daniel Siedentopf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2311 2272 5.5 41 315.5
27. Robert Baskin SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2138 2142 5.5 40 327.5
28. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden 2252 2301 5.5 39.5 323.5
29. Golo Petzold SC Tempo Göttingen 2238 2207 5.5 39 323
30. Gordon Andre SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2333 2310 5.5 35.5 320
31. Franz Bräuer Erfurter Schachklub 2282 2285 5.5 35.5 319
32. Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue IM 2360 2321 5 41 333.5
33. Paul Zwahr SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2363 2323 5 40 339
34. Christian Hess Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. FM 2273 2254 5 40 314.5
35. Filiz Osmanodja USV TU Dresden WFM 2290 2308 5 38.5 320.5
36. Boris Rozov SV Dresden-Leuben 2152 2040 5 38.5 309.5
37. Konstantin Rjabzev Rußland IM 2287 5 38 312
38. Olga Vrublevskaya Rußland WIM 2176 5 38 310
39. Vladimir Sergeev Ukraine GM 2432 5 38 300.5
40. Lukas Böttger TuS Coswig 1920 2240 2228 5 36 311
41. Bergit Brendel SC Frankfurt-West WFM 2033 1969 5 33 289
42. Marko Sponheim Polizeisport-Verein Duisburg 192 2073 2011 5 31.5 299
43. Marsel Efroimski Israel WIM 2306 5 31.5 296.5
44. Roven Vogel Siebenlehner SV 2072 2080 4.5 41.5 306.5
45. Manuel Günnigmann Stader SV 2140 2127 4.5 41 313
46. Sebastian Pallas SG 1871 Löberitz 1903 2060 4.5 41 311.5
47. Ekkehard Schnoor SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2059 2033 4.5 39.5 304.5
48. Denis Mager SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2006 2076 4.5 39.5 296.5
49. Christoph Herrich SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 2080 2056 4.5 38.5 308.5
50. Klaus Jürgens SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2148 2114 4.5 38.5 302
51. Ansgar Barthel SC Pirmasens 1912 2244 2231 4.5 38 315.5
52. Manuel Pietzsch Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2086 1980 4.5 37 295.5
53. Maria Schöne SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg WIM 2240 2186 4.5 36.5 299.5
54. Johannes Paul SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2238 2191 4.5 36 313.5
55. Karsten Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2141 2141 4.5 36 305.5
56. Sergej Bogomolow Post SV Uelzen 2206 2129 4.5 35.5 313
57. Alisa Frey SC Eppingen WFM 2089 2053 4.5 35.5 288
58. Robert Böhm FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2178 2131 4.5 33 292.5
59. Dr. Christian Müller-Dehn SV Berenbostel 2181 2057 4.5 33 282.5
60. Matthias Budzyn SG Turm Kiel von 1910 2167 2106 4 42 318.5
61. Markus Hentze Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2106 2063 4 38.5 305
62. Marlena Chlost SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 WFM 2183 2177 4 36 308.5
63. Leonard Richter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2020 2136 4 36 295
64. Fridolin Mertens SG 1871 Löberitz 2097 2112 4 35 281.5
65. Tino Proschmann SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2091 1987 4 34.5 281.5
66. Josefine Heinemann SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2003 2003 4 34 291
67. Manfred Faldum Sfr.Heidesheim 1886 1910 4 33.5 288
68. Torsten Hansch SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 CM 2116 2072 4 33.5 279.5
69. Nicolas Niegsch SG 1871 Löberitz 2004 1983 4 33 286
70. Philipp Humburg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2054 2071 4 31.5 300.5
71. Christian Zimmermann Cöthener FC Germania 03 2045 2078 4 31.5 274
72. Sejer Holm Dänemark FM 2256 3.5 41 308.5
73. Andreas Stock SC Pirmasens 1912 2107 2079 3.5 36.5 289
74. Timo Sturm TSV Germania Cadenberge 2030 2080 3.5 36.5 287
75. Lars Urban SV Empor Erfurt 2127 2104 3.5 36 305.5
76. Niklas Linnemann TuS Coswig 1920 1948 1970 3.5 34.5 275
77. Moritz Rother SC Tempo Göttingen 2136 2030 3.5 34 285.5
78. Frank Scherer SC Pirmasens 1912 2072 2040 3.5 33.5 274.5
79. Frank Schellmann Deutscher Blinden- und Sehbehind CM 2121 2062 3.5 33 284
80. Gerald Richter Siegener Schachverein 1878 2127 2086 3.5 32.5 292.5
81. Christoph Peil ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2015 2012 3.5 32.5 274.5
82. Michael Müller SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. FM 2264 2199 3.5 31 275.5
83. Theo Gungl USV TU Dresden 1948 1977 3.5 31 264
84. Frank Steinert SV Dresden-Leuben 1931 1923 3.5 29 261.5
85. Aaron Kieslich TuS Coswig 1920 2011 1962 3 37 297
86. Dr. Matthias Rudolf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2108 2062 3 35 285.5
87. Carsten Hecht SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 2087 2031 3 35 277
88. Dirk Bösch SK Ebringen 2077 2081 3 33 285
89. Oliver Schackmann Schach-Club Vaterstetten 1903 1902 3 32 278
90. Stephan Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1980 1958 3 30.5 273
91. Hugh Ditmas Bremer SG von 1877 1997 1936 3 29.5 255
92. Till Wilhelm SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2013 1913 3 29 276.5
93. Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1921 3 29 275
94. Bernd Salewski SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2020 1998 3 28.5 258.5
95. Wolfgang Grohde SC Agon Neumünster 2141 2034 2.5 38.5 289.5
96. Marcel Schulz SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2046 2016 2 29 253
97. Alina Zahn SV Empor Erfurt 1985 2007 2 27 259
98. Klaus Scharff Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. 2013 1884 2 27 251.5
99. Willi Kempen Rheydter Schachverein 1920 2059 1895 1.5 27 258.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner