Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle ZMDI Open 2015

Gruppe A

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Michael Roiz Israel GM 2595 7 50 429.5
2. Sergey Grigoriants Rußland GM 2606 7 49 430
3. Viacheslav V. Zakhartsov Rußland GM 2552 6.5 54 419.5
4. Evgeny E. Vorobiov Rußland GM 2575 6.5 52 434.5
5. Dennis Wagner SV Hockenheim GM 2569 2582 6.5 50.5 372
6. Arthur Pijpers Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V 2435 6.5 50 411
7. Vladimir Zakhartsov Rußland IM 2453 6.5 49.5 419.5
8. Mikhail Ulybin Rußland GM 2522 6.5 49.5 412
9. Jonas Lampert Hamburger SK von 1830 eV IM 2448 2432 6.5 46 403
10. Victor Mikhalevski Israel GM 2526 6 52 417.5
11. Evgeny Gleizerov Rußland GM 2501 6 50 427.5
12. Roven Vogel USV TU Dresden 2420 2374 6 50 417
13. Jens-Uwe Maiwald USV TU Dresden GM 2453 2427 6 48.5 366.5
14. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden FM 2395 2401 6 47 399.5
15. Hans Möhn USV TU Dresden FM 2372 2324 6 46.5 400.5
16. Franz Bräuer Erfurter Schachklub 2401 2384 6 46.5 400.5
17. Michael Fedorovsky FC Bayern München IM 2452 2448 6 45.5 320.5
18. Leonard Richter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2172 2150 6 45 391.5
19. Jasper Holtel Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 2264 2143 6 44 392
20. Robert Baskin SV Griesheim (DA) FM 2328 2267 5.5 45.5 372.5
21. Mikael Agopov Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. IM 2455 2375 5.5 44.5 396
22. Wahbi Kheit Israel 2290 5.5 44 393.5
23. Paul Zwahr SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2330 2307 5.5 43.5 368
24. Rainer Rösemann SV Bannewitz FM 2295 2246 5.5 41.5 378.5
25. Petra Papp SK Schwäbisch Hall WGM 2294 2250 5.5 40.5 372
26. Marijn Den Hartog Niederlande 2046 5.5 40.5 366.5
27. Philipp Humburg Kasseler SK 1876 2186 2169 5.5 40.5 364.5
28. Juergen Boehm Hannover 2232 5.5 37.5 359.5
29. Daniel Siedentopf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2283 2247 5 46 389
30. Filiz Osmanodja USV TU Dresden WIM 2302 2286 5 45.5 397
31. Vincent Veys OSG Baden-Baden FM 2338 2312 5 45.5 389.5
32. Thomas Raupp SC Eppingen FM 2302 2292 5 45 375
33. Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue IM 2358 2318 5 44 381.5
34. Iván Faragó SV Griesheim (DA) GM 2419 2407 5 43.5 376.5
35. Christoph Peil ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2255 2193 5 43 385
36. Karsten Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2256 2178 5 42.5 376.5
37. Till Wilhelm Sfr.Heidesheim 2156 2140 5 42 365
38. Anatoly Donchenko SK Gießen IM 2326 2268 5 41.5 303.5
39. Gert Schnider Österreich FM 2334 5 41 366
40. Costantino Delizia Italien 2111 5 40 362.5
41. Tim Hoffmann ESV Gera 2072 2009 5 35 347.5
42. Thorben Koop SAbt SV Werder Bremen FM 2414 2389 4.5 45.5 387
43. Martin Zumsande Schachklub Turm Emsdetten e.V. IM 2423 2406 4.5 45.5 385.5
44. Alina Zahn SV Empor Erfurt 2004 1971 4.5 45 378
45. Olaf Pienski SF Leherheide von 1950 2105 2070 4.5 43.5 366.5
46. Tigran Poghosyan Lübecker SV von 1873 2135 2047 4.5 43 369
47. Karsten Schulz SF Schwerin FM 2304 2264 4.5 42.5 382
48. Klaus Juergens Emmerting 2166 4.5 42 373
49. Frank Peters Bremer SG von 1877 2077 2025 4.5 40.5 362
50. Jonas Roseneck SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1980 1956 4.5 40.5 352.5
51. Stephan Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2179 2116 4.5 40 361
52. Luca Esposito Italien FM 2226 4.5 39.5 366.5
53. Frank Dietze Reideburger SV 90 Halle 2147 2046 4.5 39 360
54. Richard Zienert Schachklub Heidenau 2101 2029 4.5 38 361.5
55. Lars Urban SV Empor Erfurt 2140 2092 4.5 37.5 298
56. Jannis-Domenik Altenbernd SG Osnabrück 1968 1978 4.5 37 342
57. Norbert Heck SF Neuberg FM 2254 2168 4.5 36.5 355.5
58. Benedikt Weber Reideburger SV 90 Halle 2009 1979 4.5 36 330.5
59. Janos Rigo Ungarn IM 2256 4.5 35.5 343
60. Carlo Marzano Italien 2129 4 42.5 366.5
61. Konstantin Urban Schachklub Heidenau 2240 2150 4 41 344
62. Josefine Heinemann SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2223 2157 4 40.5 367
63. Dirk Viebahn Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. 2175 2124 4 40.5 361.5
64. Frank Reinemer Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 2164 2113 4 40.5 346
65. Lennart Quante Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 2106 1982 4 39.5 356.5
66. Martin Hart SV Hellern 2132 1974 4 39.5 346.5
67. Torsten Hansch Stendaler Schachklub CM 2133 2105 4 39 358
68. Huy Dat Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 2025 1929 4 38 350.5
69. Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf e.V. 2224 2193 4 37.5 348.5
70. Karl-Simon Altstadt USV Volksbank Halle 2042 1978 4 37 347
71. Dieter Kaiser SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2260 2214 3.5 40.5 317
72. Tim Oehl USV TU Dresden 2130 2102 3.5 38.5 352.5
73. Andreas Stabolewski SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2156 2146 3.5 36.5 333
74. Rares Hofmann TuS Coswig 1920 2103 2043 3.5 35.5 337.5
75. Larissa Schwarz SC Niederkirchen 1921 1953 3.5 35.5 317.5
76. Andreas Wolf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2002 2031 3.5 35 339
77. Sebastian Hocke ESV Lok Meiningen 2044 2054 3.5 35 320.5
78. Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 2060 2007 3.5 34 339.5
79. Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 2030 2067 3.5 33 319
80. Falk König Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 2088 1937 3.5 32.5 331.5
81. Timo Oehne SK Nordhorn-Blanke 1979 2051 3.5 32.5 315
82. Bennet Biastoch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2046 1988 3.5 32 315
83. Christian Pössel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2014 1946 3.5 29.5 308.5
84. Klaus Kleibaumhüter SV Rochade Eving 25/64 2029 1965 3 36.5 341
85. Nathalie Wächter SK Dessau 93 2009 1958 3 36 327
86. Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 2034 1923 3 35 332
87. Frank Steinert SV Dresden-Leuben 1935 1901 3 35 324
88. Olaf Dobierzin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2004 1956 3 33 318
89. Frank Schellmann SG Einheit Halle CM 2093 2060 3 32.5 317
90. Timo Jesse ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. 2087 1989 3 31.5 307
91. Michael Oswald 1. Schachclub Anhalt 2098 1869 3 30.5 319
92. Manfred Harringer Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 2012 1852 2.5 34.5 320
93. Hans-Jürgen Bade SV Hellern 2059 2041 2.5 34 322
94. Alf Özen SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 2009 1832 2.5 32.5 318.5
95. Günther Jan Ballon Caissa Amsterdam FM 2039 2.5 32 313.5
96. Jürgen Klüners SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 2130 2036 2.5 31.5 308.5
97. Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1984 1974 2.5 27.5 307.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner