Nr. | Name | Verein / Ort | Land | Titel | ELO | NWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cliff Wichmann | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | IM | 2360 | 2321 |
2 | Michael Müller | SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. | GER | FM | 2264 | 2199 |
3 | Dr. Edgar Prang | SV Königsspringer Lemg | GER | FM | 2262 | 2208 |
4 | Dr. Eckhart Leisering | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 2239 | 1975 | |
5 | Hans Bodach | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 2233 | 2113 | |
6 | René Zimmermann | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 2181 | 2125 | |
7 | Ulrike Rößler | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | WIM | 2154 | 2012 |
8 | Robert Baskin | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER | 2145 | 2142 | |
9 | Karsten Hansch | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 2141 | 2141 | |
10 | Rainer Siegmund | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | GER | 2130 | 1906 | |
11 | Andreas Stock | SC Pirmasens 1912 | GER | 2096 | 2079 | |
12 | Denis Mager | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER | 2006 | 2076 | |
13 | Stefan Glasewald | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | GER | 2075 | 1908 | |
14 | Martin Gaitzsch | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2051 | 2012 | |
15 | Harry Kliebe | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | GER | 2045 | 1929 | |
16 | Erwin Grund | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | GER | 2032 | 1843 | |
17 | Jürgen Dümmke | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | 2028 | 1916 | |
18 | Oswald Gutt | Bergische SF 1923 Ber | GER | 2018 | 1889 | |
19 | Reinhart Paul | CFC Hertha 06 e.V. | GER | 2008 | 1894 | |
20 | Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | WFM | 1990 | 1906 |
21 | Joachim Ehlert | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1984 | 1763 | |
22 | Stephan Hansch | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1980 | 1958 | |
23 | Hans-Gerd Schmidt | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1980 | 1776 | |
24 | Christian Pössel | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 1956 | 1925 | |
25 | Mario Schulze | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 1938 | 1754 | |
26 | Manfred Kalmutzki | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1930 | 1653 | |
27 | Gerda Strate | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 1913 | 1632 | |
28 | Joachim Reinhardt | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1865 | 1733 | |
29 | Walter Heymann | SV FortschrittGroßhartau | GER | 1864 | 1630 | |
30 | Orland Krug | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | 1814 | |||
31 | Ruth Zimmermann | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | GER | 1793 | 1441 | |
32 | Peter Hofmann | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | 1781 | |||
33 | Gottfried Keller | SV 1892 Schwarzheide | GER | 1772 | 1611 | |
34 | Hans-Jürgen Mäder | Stendaler Schachklub | 1670 | |||
35 | Dietmar Weser | SV Traktor Priestewitz | GER | 1643 | 1236 | |
36 | Klaus Hilbig | Schleswig Holstein | 1570 | |||
37 | Ojars Gulbis | SV Lok Dresden | 1564 | |||
38 | Lothar Völler | NRW | 1555 | |||
39 | Mario Lindner | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 1538 | |||
40 | Christoph Ibisch | Dresden | 1500 | |||
41 | Maximilian Fahland | Schachklub Heidenau | 1414 | |||
42 | Günter Liehr | SV Lok Dresden | 1286 | |||
43 | Martin Loyal | TSG 1861 Taucha | 1221 | |||
44 | Andreas Fahland | Dresden | 1100 | |||
45 | Ralf Schmidt | Coswig | 1100 | |||
46 | Henrike Schlegel | Stendaler Schachklub | 1035 | |||
47 | Karl-Georg Rößler | SC 1994 Oberland | 973 | |||
48 | Philipp Rößler | SC 1994 Oberland | 694 |