1 |
Dirk Andrä |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
|
2042 |
2026 |
2 |
Johannes Georgi |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
GER |
|
2034 |
1959 |
3 |
Jochen Eilers |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
GER |
|
2014 |
1977 |
4 |
Christian Opitz |
SK Radolfzell |
GER |
|
2012 |
1916 |
5 |
Martin Fenner |
Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghau |
GER |
|
2006 |
1909 |
6 |
Peter Supplieth |
Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V. |
GER |
|
1981 |
1913 |
7 |
Hilmar Schwarz |
Deutschland |
GER |
|
1974 |
1920 |
8 |
Gerhard Hund |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
GER |
|
1972 |
1882 |
9 |
Oswald Gutt |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
GER |
|
1966 |
1889 |
10 |
Fritz Fegebank |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
GER |
|
1953 |
1871 |
11 |
Dr. Tonio Barlage |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
|
1947 |
1853 |
12 |
Jürgen Heinig |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
|
1945 |
1841 |
13 |
Klaus Scharff |
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
GER |
|
1931 |
1856 |
14 |
Harald Szobries |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lü |
GER |
|
1929 |
1804 |
15 |
David Georgi |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
GER |
|
1828 |
1901 |
16 |
Tim Kunath |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
|
1805 |
1898 |
17 |
Maximilian Fahland |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
|
1897 |
1856 |
18 |
Marie-Helen Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
|
1896 |
1813 |
19 |
Jannis Weber |
Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. |
GER |
|
1896 |
1848 |
20 |
Hai Lam Bui |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
1893 |
1848 |
21 |
Martin Keeve |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1893 |
1793 |
22 |
Heinz Reisinger |
Österreich |
AUT |
|
1876 |
|
23 |
Stefan Schulz |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
|
1873 |
1850 |
24 |
Alexander Grohmann |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1864 |
1872 |
25 |
Vincent Laskow |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1869 |
1728 |
26 |
Benedikt Huber |
Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
GER |
|
1865 |
1863 |
27 |
André Schamschurko |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1865 |
1787 |
28 |
Florian Dietz |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
|
1864 |
1809 |
29 |
Peter Könze |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
|
1861 |
1783 |
30 |
Jonas Kreutz |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
|
1710 |
1852 |
31 |
Steffen Teuchert |
Cranzahl |
GER |
|
1847 |
1817 |
32 |
Martin Bregenzer |
SV Winterlingen |
GER |
|
1823 |
1765 |
33 |
Detlef Siegl |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
|
1819 |
1754 |
34 |
Simon Birkenheuer |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1809 |
1643 |
35 |
Jörg Fritzsche |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
1801 |
1698 |
36 |
Marvin Henning |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
|
1774 |
1798 |
37 |
Jürgen Mäder |
Stendaler Schachklub |
GER |
|
1792 |
1636 |
38 |
Pierre Köpke |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
|
1791 |
1652 |
39 |
Lothar Gerling |
Fortschritt Pirna |
GER |
|
1785 |
1612 |
40 |
Rico Koch |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
|
1718 |
1775 |
41 |
Pascal Zerenner |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
|
|
1773 |
42 |
Heike Könze |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
|
1717 |
1771 |
43 |
Hartmut Krien |
|
GER |
|
|
1768 |
44 |
Wolfgang Siewert |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
|
1759 |
1585 |
45 |
Volkmar Berger |
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. |
GER |
|
1743 |
1582 |
46 |
Ngoc Han Julia Bui |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
1728 |
1724 |
47 |
Olaf Eißmann |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
|
1721 |
1543 |
48 |
Philipp Richter |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
|
1670 |
1714 |
49 |
Malte Hundrieser |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
|
1713 |
1669 |
50 |
Mika Hassemeier |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1682 |
1711 |
51 |
Markus Peglau |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
|
|
1703 |
52 |
Fabian Schreiter |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
|
1563 |
1699 |
53 |
Miriam Weimert |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
|
1676 |
1694 |
54 |
Marcel Meyer |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
|
1676 |
1546 |
55 |
Ralf Kreutz |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
|
1675 |
1639 |
56 |
Mathias Schneider |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
|
1660 |
1474 |
57 |
Jörg Reinisch |
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde |
GER |
|
1645 |
1645 |
58 |
Steffi Arnhold |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
|
1563 |
1642 |
59 |
Tilo Kapahnke |
SC Starnberg |
GER |
|
1616 |
1466 |
60 |
Jo Steinschuld |
Kerkraadse S.V. |
NED |
|
1593 |
1600 |
61 |
Michael Ullmann |
SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
|
|
1598 |
62 |
Peter Muranyi |
Ungarn |
HUN |
|
1523 |
1416 |