1. |
Michael Roiz |
Israel |
GM |
2595 |
|
7 |
50 |
429.5 |
2. |
Sergey Grigoriants |
Rußland |
GM |
2606 |
|
7 |
49 |
430 |
3. |
Viacheslav V. Zakhartsov |
Rußland |
GM |
2552 |
|
6.5 |
54 |
419.5 |
4. |
Evgeny E. Vorobiov |
Rußland |
GM |
2575 |
|
6.5 |
52 |
434.5 |
5. |
Dennis Wagner |
SV Hockenheim |
GM |
2569 |
2582 |
6.5 |
50.5 |
372 |
6. |
Arthur Pijpers |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V |
|
2435 |
|
6.5 |
50 |
411 |
7. |
Vladimir Zakhartsov |
Rußland |
IM |
2453 |
|
6.5 |
49.5 |
419.5 |
8. |
Mikhail Ulybin |
Rußland |
GM |
2522 |
|
6.5 |
49.5 |
412 |
9. |
Jonas Lampert |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
IM |
2448 |
2432 |
6.5 |
46 |
403 |
10. |
Victor Mikhalevski |
Israel |
GM |
2526 |
|
6 |
52 |
417.5 |
11. |
Evgeny Gleizerov |
Rußland |
GM |
2501 |
|
6 |
50 |
427.5 |
12. |
Roven Vogel |
USV TU Dresden |
|
2420 |
2374 |
6 |
50 |
417 |
13. |
Jens-Uwe Maiwald |
USV TU Dresden |
GM |
2453 |
2427 |
6 |
48.5 |
366.5 |
14. |
Maximilian Neef |
USV TU Dresden |
FM |
2395 |
2401 |
6 |
47 |
399.5 |
15. |
Hans Möhn |
USV TU Dresden |
FM |
2372 |
2324 |
6 |
46.5 |
400.5 |
16. |
Franz Bräuer |
Erfurter Schachklub |
|
2401 |
2384 |
6 |
46.5 |
400.5 |
17. |
Michael Fedorovsky |
FC Bayern München |
IM |
2452 |
2448 |
6 |
45.5 |
320.5 |
18. |
Leonard Richter |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
|
2172 |
2150 |
6 |
45 |
391.5 |
19. |
Jasper Holtel |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
|
2264 |
2143 |
6 |
44 |
392 |
20. |
Robert Baskin |
SV Griesheim (DA) |
FM |
2328 |
2267 |
5.5 |
45.5 |
372.5 |
21. |
Mikael Agopov |
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. |
IM |
2455 |
2375 |
5.5 |
44.5 |
396 |
22. |
Wahbi Kheit |
Israel |
|
2290 |
|
5.5 |
44 |
393.5 |
23. |
Paul Zwahr |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
FM |
2330 |
2307 |
5.5 |
43.5 |
368 |
24. |
Rainer Rösemann |
SV Bannewitz |
FM |
2295 |
2246 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
378.5 |
25. |
Petra Papp |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
WGM |
2294 |
2250 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
372 |
26. |
Marijn Den Hartog |
Niederlande |
|
2046 |
|
5.5 |
40.5 |
366.5 |
27. |
Philipp Humburg |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
|
2186 |
2169 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
364.5 |
28. |
Juergen Boehm |
Hannover |
|
2232 |
|
5.5 |
37.5 |
359.5 |
29. |
Daniel Siedentopf |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
FM |
2283 |
2247 |
5 |
46 |
389 |
30. |
Filiz Osmanodja |
USV TU Dresden |
WIM |
2302 |
2286 |
5 |
45.5 |
397 |
31. |
Vincent Veys |
OSG Baden-Baden |
FM |
2338 |
2312 |
5 |
45.5 |
389.5 |
32. |
Thomas Raupp |
SC Eppingen |
FM |
2302 |
2292 |
5 |
45 |
375 |
33. |
Cliff Wichmann |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
IM |
2358 |
2318 |
5 |
44 |
381.5 |
34. |
Iván Faragó |
SV Griesheim (DA) |
GM |
2419 |
2407 |
5 |
43.5 |
376.5 |
35. |
Christoph Peil |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
|
2255 |
2193 |
5 |
43 |
385 |
36. |
Karsten Hansch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2256 |
2178 |
5 |
42.5 |
376.5 |
37. |
Till Wilhelm |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
|
2156 |
2140 |
5 |
42 |
365 |
38. |
Anatoly Donchenko |
SK Gießen |
IM |
2326 |
2268 |
5 |
41.5 |
303.5 |
39. |
Gert Schnider |
Österreich |
FM |
2334 |
|
5 |
41 |
366 |
40. |
Costantino Delizia |
Italien |
|
2111 |
|
5 |
40 |
362.5 |
41. |
Tim Hoffmann |
ESV Gera |
|
2072 |
2009 |
5 |
35 |
347.5 |
42. |
Thorben Koop |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
FM |
2414 |
2389 |
4.5 |
45.5 |
387 |
43. |
Martin Zumsande |
Schachklub Turm Emsdetten e.V. |
IM |
2423 |
2406 |
4.5 |
45.5 |
385.5 |
44. |
Alina Zahn |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
2004 |
1971 |
4.5 |
45 |
378 |
45. |
Olaf Pienski |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
|
2105 |
2070 |
4.5 |
43.5 |
366.5 |
46. |
Tigran Poghosyan |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
|
2135 |
2047 |
4.5 |
43 |
369 |
47. |
Karsten Schulz |
SF Schwerin |
FM |
2304 |
2264 |
4.5 |
42.5 |
382 |
48. |
Klaus Juergens |
Emmerting |
|
2166 |
|
4.5 |
42 |
373 |
49. |
Frank Peters |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
|
2077 |
2025 |
4.5 |
40.5 |
362 |
50. |
Jonas Roseneck |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
1980 |
1956 |
4.5 |
40.5 |
352.5 |
51. |
Stephan Hansch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2179 |
2116 |
4.5 |
40 |
361 |
52. |
Luca Esposito |
Italien |
FM |
2226 |
|
4.5 |
39.5 |
366.5 |
53. |
Frank Dietze |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
|
2147 |
2046 |
4.5 |
39 |
360 |
54. |
Richard Zienert |
Schachklub Heidenau |
|
2101 |
2029 |
4.5 |
38 |
361.5 |
55. |
Lars Urban |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
2140 |
2092 |
4.5 |
37.5 |
298 |
56. |
Jannis-Domenik Altenbernd |
SG Osnabrück |
|
1968 |
1978 |
4.5 |
37 |
342 |
57. |
Norbert Heck |
SF Neuberg |
FM |
2254 |
2168 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
355.5 |
58. |
Benedikt Weber |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
|
2009 |
1979 |
4.5 |
36 |
330.5 |
59. |
Janos Rigo |
Ungarn |
IM |
2256 |
|
4.5 |
35.5 |
343 |
60. |
Carlo Marzano |
Italien |
|
2129 |
|
4 |
42.5 |
366.5 |
61. |
Konstantin Urban |
Schachklub Heidenau |
|
2240 |
2150 |
4 |
41 |
344 |
62. |
Josefine Heinemann |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2223 |
2157 |
4 |
40.5 |
367 |
63. |
Dirk Viebahn |
Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. |
|
2175 |
2124 |
4 |
40.5 |
361.5 |
64. |
Frank Reinemer |
Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 |
|
2164 |
2113 |
4 |
40.5 |
346 |
65. |
Lennart Quante |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
|
2106 |
1982 |
4 |
39.5 |
356.5 |
66. |
Martin Hart |
SV Hellern |
|
2132 |
1974 |
4 |
39.5 |
346.5 |
67. |
Torsten Hansch |
Stendaler Schachklub |
CM |
2133 |
2105 |
4 |
39 |
358 |
68. |
Huy Dat Nguyen |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
|
2025 |
1929 |
4 |
38 |
350.5 |
69. |
Raphael Lagunow |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
|
2224 |
2193 |
4 |
37.5 |
348.5 |
70. |
Karl-Simon Altstadt |
USV Volksbank Halle |
|
2042 |
1978 |
4 |
37 |
347 |
71. |
Dieter Kaiser |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
|
2260 |
2214 |
3.5 |
40.5 |
317 |
72. |
Tim Oehl |
USV TU Dresden |
|
2130 |
2102 |
3.5 |
38.5 |
352.5 |
73. |
Andreas Stabolewski |
SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
|
2156 |
2146 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
333 |
74. |
Rares Hofmann |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
2103 |
2043 |
3.5 |
35.5 |
337.5 |
75. |
Larissa Schwarz |
SC Niederkirchen |
|
1921 |
1953 |
3.5 |
35.5 |
317.5 |
76. |
Andreas Wolf |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
|
2002 |
2031 |
3.5 |
35 |
339 |
77. |
Sebastian Hocke |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
|
2044 |
2054 |
3.5 |
35 |
320.5 |
78. |
Viktor Pererva |
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
2060 |
2007 |
3.5 |
34 |
339.5 |
79. |
Alexander Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
|
2030 |
2067 |
3.5 |
33 |
319 |
80. |
Falk König |
Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 |
|
2088 |
1937 |
3.5 |
32.5 |
331.5 |
81. |
Timo Oehne |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
|
1979 |
2051 |
3.5 |
32.5 |
315 |
82. |
Bennet Biastoch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2046 |
1988 |
3.5 |
32 |
315 |
83. |
Christian Pössel |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
|
2014 |
1946 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
308.5 |
84. |
Klaus Kleibaumhüter |
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 |
|
2029 |
1965 |
3 |
36.5 |
341 |
85. |
Nathalie Wächter |
SK Dessau 93 |
|
2009 |
1958 |
3 |
36 |
327 |
86. |
Gengchun Wong |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
2034 |
1923 |
3 |
35 |
332 |
87. |
Frank Steinert |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
1935 |
1901 |
3 |
35 |
324 |
88. |
Olaf Dobierzin |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
|
2004 |
1956 |
3 |
33 |
318 |
89. |
Frank Schellmann |
SG Einheit Halle |
CM |
2093 |
2060 |
3 |
32.5 |
317 |
90. |
Timo Jesse |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
|
2087 |
1989 |
3 |
31.5 |
307 |
91. |
Michael Oswald |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
|
2098 |
1869 |
3 |
30.5 |
319 |
92. |
Manfred Harringer |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
|
2012 |
1852 |
2.5 |
34.5 |
320 |
93. |
Hans-Jürgen Bade |
SV Hellern |
|
2059 |
2041 |
2.5 |
34 |
322 |
94. |
Alf Özen |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
|
2009 |
1832 |
2.5 |
32.5 |
318.5 |
95. |
Günther Jan Ballon |
Caissa Amsterdam |
FM |
2039 |
|
2.5 |
32 |
313.5 |
96. |
Jürgen Klüners |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 |
|
2130 |
2036 |
2.5 |
31.5 |
308.5 |
97. |
Thomas Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
|
1984 |
1974 |
2.5 |
27.5 |
307.5 |