1. |
Martin Winkler |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
|
1697 |
1767 |
7.5 |
53.0 |
419.0 |
2. |
Sarah Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
|
1525 |
1605 |
7.0 |
50.0 |
355.0 |
3. |
Dai Phan Trong |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
1593 |
1629 |
7.0 |
47.5 |
421.5 |
4. |
Gerd Schöhl |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
1924 |
1714 |
6.0 |
51.5 |
403.5 |
5. |
Fedor Mishin |
SV Lok Dresden |
|
1801 |
1776 |
6.0 |
46.5 |
412.0 |
6. |
Dora Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
|
1300 |
1589 |
6.0 |
46.0 |
409.0 |
7. |
Lothar Zilch |
SV Alsfeld |
|
1871 |
1754 |
6.0 |
44.5 |
360.0 |
8. |
Olaf Gose |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
|
1537 |
6.0 |
43.0 |
386.5 |
9. |
Luka Xue |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
|
1449 |
1562 |
5.5 |
46.5 |
388.0 |
10. |
Mathias Schneider |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
|
1620 |
1638 |
5.5 |
42.5 |
329.0 |
11. |
David Luft |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
1500 |
1465 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
364.5 |
12. |
Dieter Sorge |
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde |
|
1640 |
1397 |
5.0 |
48.0 |
346.0 |
13. |
Nicholas Richter |
USV TU Dresden |
|
1498 |
1511 |
5.0 |
46.5 |
393.0 |
14. |
Karl Pixa |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
|
1582 |
1563 |
5.0 |
45.0 |
400.5 |
15. |
Dr. Ulrich Zalewski |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
|
1781 |
1764 |
5.0 |
45.0 |
390.0 |
16. |
Valentin Wehrle |
SC Brombach e.V. |
|
1364 |
1446 |
5.0 |
43.0 |
379.0 |
17. |
Mikhail Kopvillem |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
|
|
1274 |
5.0 |
41.0 |
380.5 |
18. |
Catrines Veenstra |
Schaakwoude |
|
1350 |
1350 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
366.0 |
19. |
Maximilian Mai |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
|
1310 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
374.5 |
20. |
Dieter Warncke |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
|
|
1436 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
371.0 |
21. |
Günter Liehr |
SG Kesselsdorf |
|
|
1375 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
346.0 |
22. |
Manfred Götz |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. |
|
|
1216 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
340.5 |
23. |
Hanns Schießl |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
|
1733 |
1536 |
4.5 |
36.0 |
345.0 |
24. |
Caspar Linnemann |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
1287 |
1561 |
4.0 |
47.5 |
389.0 |
25. |
Dietmar Jahn |
SV Lok Dresden |
|
1808 |
1653 |
4.0 |
44.5 |
386.0 |
26. |
Frank Polaski |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
|
1252 |
4.0 |
41.0 |
345.5 |
27. |
Yassaman Moradi |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
|
1256 |
4.0 |
38.0 |
344.0 |
28. |
Mikala Burns |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
|
|
1518 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
349.0 |
29. |
Salina Alaro |
SK Singen |
|
|
1252 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
337.5 |
30. |
Stefan Knappe |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
1402 |
1219 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
190.0 |
31. |
Uwe Martins |
SG Großdrebnitz |
|
1370 |
1254 |
3.5 |
42.5 |
363.0 |
32. |
Sylvia Badih |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
|
1333 |
1238 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
266.0 |
33. |
Nico Seifert |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
|
1421 |
1340 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
294.0 |
34. |
Milan Janosch Wendel |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
|
|
977 |
3.5 |
31.5 |
312.0 |
35. |
Lorena Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
|
|
1108 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
273.0 |
36. |
Yakta Moradi |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
|
1234 |
3.0 |
39.0 |
363.5 |
37. |
Amir Ali Moradi |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
|
1048 |
3.0 |
36.0 |
248.0 |
38. |
Paul David Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
|
|
1121 |
3.0 |
32.0 |
315.0 |
39. |
Stephan Holdorf |
SV Freital |
|
1391 |
1131 |
2.5 |
36.0 |
329.0 |
40. |
Adelheid Peglau |
SZent Seeblick e. V. |
|
|
1181 |
2.5 |
33.5 |
296.0 |
41. |
Florian Schwerdtfeger |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
|
|
1130 |
2.5 |
32.0 |
246.0 |
42. |
Simone Pollmüller |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
|
|
1053 |
1.5 |
30.5 |
279.5 |