Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

ZMDI Open 2016: Tabelle

Gruppe C

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kar Yan Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 1537 1546 7.5 50 433
2. Karlheinz Eg SV Rüsselsheim 1929 1817 1696 6.5 51.5 418.5
3. Lothar Zilch SV Alsfeld 1944 1790 6.5 47.5 415.5
4. Lorenz Wesener TSG Gadebusch 1758 1630 6.5 46.5 403
5. Daniel Schmidt SV Traktor Priestewitz 1747 1802 6 51.5 427
6. Martin Winkler SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1697 1644 6 51 415.5
7. Bernd Müller Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewit 1716 1567 6 51 414.5
8. Dr. Ulrich Zalewski SK 1858 Gießen 1800 1787 6 50.5 406
9. Dietmar Jahn SV Lok Dresden 1816 1647 6 48.5 415.5
10. Gunnar Gailis Schachverein 1922 Hilden 1747 1620 5.5 45.5 394
11. Fedor Mishin SV Lok Dresden 1801 1684 5.5 45.5 386
12. Christoph Dahl SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1557 5.5 44 397
13. Kurt Grube SG Osnabrück 1690 1602 5 48 390
14. Jens-Peter Wulff SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen 1657 1566 5 45.5 386
15. Dr. Wolfgang Rasch ESV Lok Meiningen 1634 1592 5 44.5 401
16. Michael Schomann TSV Kücknitz von 1911 1716 1592 5 44 385
17. Aman Smagulov SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1818 1559 5 41.5 368
18. Kassandra Klemke SV Dresden-Leuben 1357 1310 5 41 368.5
19. Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden 1578 1523 5 37 368
20. Hendryk Wiedersich SV Dresden-Leuben 1270 5 36 359.5
21. Susanne van Kempen Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. 1645 1516 4.5 42 373.5
22. Wolfgang Kretschmer SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1590 4.5 41.5 367.5
23. Jan Wehr Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e 1661 1473 4.5 38.5 349.5
24. Richard Ackermann 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1541 1433 4.5 37 360
25. Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben 1371 4.5 37 349
26. Dora Peglau SV Bannewitz 1070 4.5 36.5 351
27. Sarah Peglau SV Bannewitz 1332 1386 4.5 36 351.5
28. Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz 1534 1543 4.5 34.5 344
29. Prof. Peter Möller ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 1702 1525 4 43 364.5
30. Christoph Helbig SSV Altenberg 1780 1458 4 40 306.5
31. Alexandra Schmidt SV Traktor Priestewitz 1547 1604 4 38.5 355.5
32. Manfred Kunze SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1585 1403 4 32 322.5
33. Tim Lucas Schmidt 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1583 1307 3.5 45 374.5
34. Lauritz Schmitz 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1023 3.5 42 376.5
35. Charis Peglau SV Bannewitz 1191 3.5 39.5 334
36. Hannes Dobke 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1218 3 34 313.5
37. Otmar Lixfeld Siegener Schachverein 1878 1191 3 32.5 305
38. Fabian Möbius 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1119 3 30 324.5
39. Johannes Paul von Rechenberg SV Dresden-Leuben 1089 3 29 307.5
40. Florian Albert von Rechenberg SV Dresden-Leuben 828 3 29 296.5
41. Lars Rune von Rechenberg SV Dresden-Leuben 789 3 28 289.5
42. Hans Fitzner BSV Chemie Radebeul 1356 1166 2.5 33.5 291
43. Stephan Holdorf SV Freital 1355 1056 2 37 314.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner