Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

ZMDI Open 2016: Tabelle

Gruppe B

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Gerhard Hund SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. 1972 1882 7.5 50.5 409
2. David Georgi BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. 1828 1901 7 48 416
3. Fabian Schreiter SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1563 1699 6.5 51 404.5
4. Tim Kunath TuS Coswig 1920 1805 1898 6.5 46 407.5
5. Pascal Zerenner SSV Altenberg 1773 6 43.5 379.5
6. Klaus Scharff Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. 1931 1856 6 42.5 391
7. Alexander Grohmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1864 1872 5.5 49 398
8. Johannes Georgi BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. 2034 1959 5.5 47.5 400.5
9. Martin Fenner Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghau 2006 1909 5.5 47 398
10. Fritz Fegebank SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 1953 1871 5.5 47 375
11. Stefan Schulz SV Görlitz 1990 1873 1850 5.5 46.5 392
12. Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben 1893 1848 5.5 45.5 394
13. Rico Koch Schachklub Heidenau 1718 1775 5.5 45.5 386.5
14. Dirk Andrä BSV Chemie Radebeul 2042 2026 5.5 44.5 386.5
15. Jochen Eilers Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 2014 1977 5.5 43.5 402.5
16. Maximilian Fahland Schachklub Heidenau 1897 1856 5.5 43 394
17. Marie-Helen Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1896 1813 5.5 38 371
18. Harald Szobries Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lü 1929 1804 5.5 37.5 378
19. Steffen Teuchert Cranzahl 1847 1817 5 50 402
20. Oswald Gutt Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 1966 1889 5 47 401.5
21. Marvin Henning Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1774 1798 5 47 382.5
22. Jannis Weber Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 1896 1848 5 44.5 389
23. Benedikt Huber Schachklub München Südost e.V. 1865 1863 5 44.5 382.5
24. Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1682 1711 5 42.5 380.5
25. Christian Opitz SK Radolfzell 2012 1916 5 42.5 380
26. Hilmar Schwarz Deutschland 1974 1920 5 42 378.5
27. Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben 1728 1724 5 42 376
28. Dr. Tonio Barlage Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1947 1853 5 39 365
29. André Schamschurko USV TU Dresden 1865 1787 5 37.5 363.5
30. Malte Hundrieser Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1713 1669 4.5 46 371.5
31. Vincent Laskow FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1869 1728 4.5 41.5 372
32. Philipp Richter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1670 1714 4.5 40 344.5
33. Florian Dietz Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1864 1809 4.5 38.5 364
34. Heike Könze SV 1919 Grimma 1717 1771 4.5 38.5 342
35. Jonas Kreutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 1710 1852 4.5 38 359.5
36. Detlef Siegl TSG Apolda 1819 1754 4 44 376.5
37. Jürgen Heinig SV Bannewitz 1945 1841 4 43.5 364.5
38. Peter Könze SV 1919 Grimma 1861 1783 4 40.5 373.5
39. Pierre Köpke BSG Sebnitz 1791 1652 4 39.5 357
40. Hartmut Krien 1768 4 36.5 356
41. Lothar Gerling Fortschritt Pirna 1785 1612 4 36 345
42. Peter Supplieth Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V. 1981 1913 4 35.5 356
43. Jürgen Mäder Stendaler Schachklub 1792 1636 4 34.5 346
44. Martin Bregenzer SV Winterlingen 1823 1765 4 34 331.5
45. Jörg Reinisch SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1645 1645 4 32.5 331.5
46. Jörg Fritzsche SV Dresden-Leuben 1801 1698 4 32 352.5
47. Martin Keeve USV TU Dresden 1893 1793 4 32 327
48. Simon Birkenheuer USV TU Dresden 1809 1643 4 31.5 339
49. Miriam Weimert SG Turm Leipzig 1676 1694 3.5 42.5 345.5
50. Heinz Reisinger Österreich 1876 3.5 40.5 374.5
51. Marcel Meyer SJ Herborn 1998 1676 1546 3.5 36.5 333.5
52. Olaf Eißmann Stuttgarter SF 1879 1721 1543 3 39.5 331.5
53. Jo Steinschuld Kerkraadse S.V. 1593 1600 3 36.5 324
54. Wolfgang Siewert SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1759 1585 3 36 326.5
55. Ralf Kreutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 1675 1639 3 35 321.5
56. Volkmar Berger BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. 1743 1582 3 33.5 319
57. Peter Muranyi Ungarn 1523 1416 3 30 312
58. Steffi Arnhold SC Einheit Bautzen 1563 1642 2.5 38.5 337
59. Markus Peglau SV Bannewitz 1703 2.5 38 336
60. Mathias Schneider BSV Chemie Radebeul 1660 1474 2 35 317
61. Michael Ullmann SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1598 2 32 313.5
62. Tilo Kapahnke SC Starnberg 1616 1466 2 28.5 313.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner