Pl. | Name | Verein / Ort | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lutz Krajinski | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1683 | 1612 | 6.5 | 51 | 423 | |
1. | Rico Koch | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1718 | 1635 | 6.5 | 51 | 423 | |
3. | Julia Halas | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 1780 | 1817 | 6.5 | 49.5 | 415.5 | |
4. | Isabel Neumann | SV 1919 Grimma | 1644 | 1692 | 6 | 51.5 | 418.5 | |
5. | Fedor Mishin | SV Lok Dresden | 1801 | 1761 | 6 | 50.5 | 425 | |
6. | Mika Hassemeier | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 1665 | 1527 | 6 | 50 | 420.5 | |
7. | Pierre Köpke | BSG Sebnitz | 1594 | 6 | 50 | 419 | ||
8. | Kar Yan Wong | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1478 | 6 | 47 | 405 | ||
9. | Dietmar Jahn | SV Lok Dresden | 1816 | 1591 | 6 | 45.5 | 393 | |
10. | Dr. Ulrich Zalewski | SK 1858 Gießen | 1808 | 1645 | 6 | 45 | 393.5 | |
11. | Jörg Reinisch | SV W.R. Schirgiswalde | 1645 | 1578 | 6 | 41 | 374 | |
12. | Manuel Wähner | SV Gambit Kamenz | 1772 | 1662 | 5.5 | 47 | 395 | |
13. | Wolfgang Kretschmer | SV W.R. Schirgiswalde | 1626 | 5.5 | 43 | 395 | ||
14. | Matthias Beyer | SV TuR Dresden | 1572 | 5.5 | 43 | 388.5 | ||
15. | Fabian Schreiter | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1561 | 1597 | 5.5 | 41 | 366.5 | |
16. | Kurt Grube | SG Osnabrück | 1762 | 1664 | 5 | 50 | 406.5 | |
17. | Norbert Niemeyer | Mündener SC von 1925 | 1722 | 1530 | 5 | 47.5 | 403.5 | |
18. | Silvio Niemann | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1773 | 1674 | 5 | 46.5 | 379 | |
19. | Dr. Wolfgang Rasch | ESV Lok Meiningen | 1660 | 1624 | 5 | 43.5 | 365 | |
20. | Dieter Warncke | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1482 | 5 | 42.5 | 367.5 | ||
21. | Athanasios Kourtzis | Zella-Mehlis | 1293 | 5 | 40 | 373 | ||
22. | Sergej Schmidt | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1698 | 1493 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 384.5 | |
23. | Richard Ackermann | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 1541 | 1417 | 4.5 | 42 | 366 | |
24. | Alexandra Schmidt | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1446 | 1560 | 4.5 | 42 | 321.5 | |
25. | Aman Smagulov | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | 1818 | 1550 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 377 | |
26. | Hanns Schießl | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 1734 | 1473 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 369.5 | |
27. | Kai Pätzold | SSV Altenberg | 1514 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 348 | ||
28. | Klaus Hilbig | Ahrensburger TSV | 1712 | 1503 | 4.5 | 39.5 | 369.5 | |
29. | Ngoc Quan Nguyen | Dresden | 4.5 | 39.5 | 349 | |||
30. | Gino Rössel | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 1461 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 354.5 | ||
31. | Detlef Hennig | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1231 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 350.5 | ||
32. | Christian Kultscher | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 1126 | 4.5 | 36 | 339 | ||
33. | Prof. Peter Möller | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1721 | 1335 | 4.5 | 34 | 342.5 | |
34. | Tim Lucas Schmidt | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 1561 | 1327 | 4 | 37 | 346 | |
35. | Etienne Pätzold | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 996 | 4 | 36.5 | 352 | ||
36. | Max Lautenbach | SV Empor Erfurt | 1380 | 4 | 36 | 350.5 | ||
37. | Günter Liehr | SG Kesselsdorf | 1311 | 4 | 34 | 297.5 | ||
38. | Werner Schießl | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 1821 | 1488 | 3.5 | 40.5 | 348 | |
39. | Christoph Helbig | Altenberg | 1583 | 3.5 | 37 | 328 | ||
40. | Dr. Erhard Schellmann | SV Görlitz | 978 | 3.5 | 33.5 | 340.5 | ||
41. | Dai Phan Trong | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1176 | 3.5 | 33.5 | 332.5 | ||
42. | Marco Wagner | Schachklub Heidenau | 1568 | 1488 | 3.5 | 33 | 306.5 | |
43. | Yannick Fangerow | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 782 | 3.5 | 27 | 301 | ||
44. | Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen | USV TU Dresden | 1266 | 3 | 36.5 | 335.5 | ||
45. | Fabian Möbius | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 907 | 3 | 35.5 | 337.5 | ||
46. | Lauritz Schmitz | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 973 | 3 | 33 | 307.5 | ||
47. | Hannes Dobke | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 1069 | 3 | 31 | 318 | ||
48. | Nicolas Pätzold | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1026 | 2.5 | 35.5 | 328 | ||
49. | Florian Albert von Rechenberg | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1.5 | 32.5 | 310.5 | |||
50. | Johannes Paul von Rechenberg | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1.5 | 29 | 293.5 |