Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Paarungen

Nr.     Heimmannschaft ELO NWZ Pkt.       Gastmannschaft ELO NWZ Pkt. Ergebnis
1. 1   UKA GmbH & Co. KG 2410 2278 4 - 8   RWE Essen 2028 1994 4 4 : 0
1. 1 GM Jens-Uwe Maiwald 2448 2412 - 35 Philipp Limbourg 2206 2163 1 1 : 0
2. 4 IM Jakov Loxine 2409 2382 1 - 36 Frank Eggenstein 2032 2010 1 : 0
3. 5 IM Paul Hoffmann 2372 2337 1 - 37 Peter Broszeit 1970 2 1 : 0
4. 6 Lucas Förschner 1982 ½ - 38 Dirk Broksch 1902 1809 2 1 : 0
2. 5   le-tex GmbH Leipzig 2133 2057 4 - 2   AGI Frankfurt 2291 2208 4 1½ : 2½
1. 22 FM Hendrik Hoffmann 2193 2266 2 - 7 FM Christian Schramm 2390 2360 1 ½ : ½
2. 23 Thomas Heinrich 2224 2066 1 - 8 FM Clemens Rietze 2359 2297 2 0 : 1
3. 24 Lars Rohne 2152 2056 - 9 FM Thomas Guth 2301 2236 2 ½ : ½
4. 25 Uwe Hartmann 1964 1838 1 - 10 Dr. Henrik Büscher 2112 1937 2 ½ : ½
3. 3   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1 2215 2140 4 - 16   Baubehörde Hamburg 1 1985 1928 4 2½ : 1½
1. 11 FM Rainer Kleeschätzky 2321 2243 - 71 Wolfgang Hohlfeld 2102 2000 ½ : ½
2. 14 Andreas Woschech 2197 2133 0 - 72 Ralf Hein 2047 1969 2 ½ : ½
3. 15 Detlev Kuhne 2131 2061 2 - 73 Achim Kaliski 1976 1 ½ : ½
4. 16 FM Ralf Kleeschätzky 2209 2122 - 74 Norbert Raum 1816 1816 1 : 0
4. 9   EPA München 1 2090 2014 4 - 4   Deutsche Post Bonn 2260 2180 3 2 : 2
1. 39 Tomas Segerberg 2075 2050 - 17 IM Rüdiger Seger 2372 2324 1 0 : 1
2. 40 Stephan Heer 2134 1 - 18 Carsten Stanetzek 2233 2132 1 1 : 0
3. 41 Peter Bohnhoff 2060 1995 2 - 19 Andreas Basilius Gikas 2176 2154 2 ½ : ½
4. 42 Walter Jachs 1998 1 - 21 Oliver Lunnebach 2109 1 ½ : ½
5. 20   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2 1958 1962 3 - 10   Bahn/BSW Frankfurt/M 2126 2074 3 1½ : 2½
1. 90 Hans-Wolfgang Walther 2033 - 43 Andreas Haasler 2202 2171 1 ½ : ½
2. 91 Ralf-Peter Stahr 2018 2011 1 - 44 Uwe Hänisch 2195 2152 1 0 : 1
3. 92 Thomas Klotzsche 1916 1 - 45 Jan Kopp 2042 1941 0 : 1
4. 93 Ulrich Fitzke 1898 1886 0 - 46 Sven Perlitz 2065 2031 1 1 : 0
6. 23   Ev. Kinderheim gGmbH 2202 2000 3 - 11   SV Osram Berlin 1 2067 2002 2 2 : 2
1. 104 FM Janusz Koscielski 2332 2270 2 - 49 FM Michael Schulz 2142 2074 1 : 0
2. 105 Sven-Holger Heimsoth 2157 2053 - 50 Alina Rath 2017 2047 1 ½ : ½
3. 106 WFM Jevgenija ML Leveikina 2116 2034 1 - 51 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel 2042 1920 1 ½ : ½
4. 107 Agim Selmanaj 1643 0 - 52 Dr. Daniel Eisermann 1966 0 : 1
7. 19   Vodafone 2022 1887 2 - 6   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 1 2140 2071 2 ½ : 3½
1. 84 FM Dr. Axel Scheffner 2249 2155 - 26 FM Harry Gohil 2322 2253 1 0 : 1
2. 86 Matthias Tochtrop 2174 0 - 27 Jérôme du Maire 2170 2117 1 ½ : ½
3. 87 Marina Limbourg 2028 2019 1 - 28 Dennis Hummel 2029 1980 0 : 1
4. 88 Kim Ira Kludszuweit 1637 1487 0 - 29 Dr. Alexander Fischer 2038 1934 2 0 : 1
8. 7   R + V Versicherung 2122 2062 2 - 21   SG Stern Ludwigsfelde 1924 2 3 : 1
1. 30 Jens Gottschalk 2282 2233 - 98 Jens-Uwe Meyer 2063 ½ ½ : ½
2. 31 Lukas Seidler 2196 2143 1 - 96 Lutz Astfalk 1945 1 1 : 0
3. 32 Gregor Werner 2128 2088 2 - 97 Erhard Tangermann 1654 1 1 : 0
4. 33 Dr. Martin Launert 1880 1785 1 - 95 Bernd Grandt 2033 1 ½ : ½
9. 13   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1 2035 1943 2 - 22   SV Osram Berlin 2 2063 1803 2 3½ : ½
1. 58 Norbert Blum 1986 1 - 99 Sven Mielke 2115 1959 0 1 : 0
2. 59 Ulrich Bischoff 2107 2006 1 - 100 Dr. Herbert Mayer 1895 1772 1 ½ : ½
3. 60 Gero Marten 2010 1899 1 - 102 Gerald Hildebrand 2180 1912 1 : 0
4. 61 Martin Seifert 1988 1879 1 - 103 Bernhard Riess 1567 ½ 1 : 0
10. 25   EPA München 2 1947 1769 2 - 14   ADAC München 1 2055 1971 2 1½ : 2½
1. 114 Bernd Brendemühl 1849 1 - 62 FM Thomas Gempe 2209 2124 0 : 1
2. 115 Konrad Bumes 2050 1857 1 - 63 Peter Haas 2076 2098 0 0 : 1
3. 117 Didier Achermann 1843 1671 1 - 64 WFM Anet Gempe 2027 1931 1 ½ : ½
4. 118 Oliver Bond 1700 0 - 65 Robert Weidl 1909 1731 1 1 : 0
11. 34   SG Airbus Bremen 1439 2 - 15   BA Tempelhof Berlin 1 2036 1922 2 ½ : 3½
1. 156 Ingo Decker 1668 0 - 67 Dr. Jörg Feikes 1968 ½ ½ : ½
2. 158 Siegfried Mikoteit 1288 0 - 68 Dr. Stefan Kettenburg 2063 2024 2 0 : 1
3. 160 Jürgen Waltz 1400 0 - 69 Christian Neumann 1945 1 0 : 1
4. 161 Wilfried Schröder 1400 0 - 70 Peter Baranowsky 2009 1750 0 : 1
12. 17   BSG Westf. Prov.-Vers. e.V. 1956 1826 2 - 35   ADAC München 2 1310 2 4 : 0
1. 75 Martin Molinaroli 2274 2219 2 - 162 Karlheinz Obermeier 1525 0 1 : 0
2. 76 Karl-Heinz Gerighausen 1879 1746 1 - 163 Sabrina Socher 1565 0 1 : 0
3. 77 Dieter Küstermann 1960 1679 1 - 164 Olaf Zunk 1347 ½ 1 : 0
4. 78 Hansjürgen Keller 1709 1660 1 - 165 Steffi Zunk 804 0 1 : 0
13. 26   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 2 2002 1800 1 - 24   SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg 1992 1877 2 1½ : 2½
1. 120 Olaf Hilbig 2167 2006 1 - 109 Gustav Choinowski 2088 ½ 0 : 1
2. 121 Ralf Lutterbey 1903 2 - 110 Swen Neander 1992 1982 1 ½ : ½
3. 122 Frank Brauer 1836 0 - 111 Mirko Kolipost 1694 1 ½ : ½
4. 124 Frank Hoffmann 1492 0 - 113 Rashid Kazemi Sresht 1743 1 ½ : ½
14. 29   W & W Stuttgart 1888 1646 1 - 18   Europark Altenberg 1970 1847 1 0 : 4
1. 133 Markus Ungerer 2125 1996 0 - 79 Pascal Zerenner 1889 1833 0 0 : 1
2. 134 Malcolm Peck 1797 1685 1 - 80 Dr. Gerhard Schmidt 2116 1977 ½ 0 : 1
3. 135 Martin Topol 1362 0 - 81 Jürgen Bußler 1940 1755 1 0 : 1
4. 136 Jörg Uhlarz 1743 1541 1 - 82 Jürgen Heinig 1935 1824 2 0 : 1
15. 27   BA Tempelhof Berlin 2 1833 1734 0 - 12   Transit Hamburg 1 2156 2023 1 0 : 4
1. 125 Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1855 1809 0 - 53 FM Harald Schmidt 2364 2290 0 : 1
2. 126 Jörg Schmidt 1736 ½ - 54 Ralf-Dieter Urban 2034 1984 0 0 : 1
3. 128 Eckehard Schneider 1811 1658 ½ - 55 Christian Ziller 2071 2005 2 0 : 1
4. 171 Michael Meseck 0 - 56 Bernd-Holger Meister 1812 0 0 : 1
16. 31   SG Stern Stuttgart 1905 1529 0 - 28   Transit Hamburg 2 1795 1585 0 2½ : 1½
1. 141 Udo Bangert 1905 1772 - 129 Oliver Leube 1928 1654 0 1 : 0
2. 142 Bernd Wepfer 1887 0 - 130 Jörg Supplieth 1731 0 1 : 0
3. 143 Andreas Molzan 1255 0 - 131 Kai Uwe Schröder 1858 1763 0 ½ : ½
4. 144 Hendrik Salomon 1200 0 - 132 Ernst-August Rulfs 1598 1190 1 0 : 1
17. 30   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2 1641 1596 0 - 32   Baubehörde Hamburg 2 1594 0 1 : 3
1. 137 Peter Lau 1801 ½ - 147 Jens Hartmann 1804 ½ ½ : ½
2. 138 Volker Wirth 1717 0 - 148 Hans Werner Hoffeins 1441 0 ½ : ½
3. 139 Tim Brethauer 1641 1366 0 - 149 Thomas Lindemann 1536 0 0 : 1
4. 140 Kai Dreisbach 1500 ½ - 150 Carsten Junker 0 0 : 1
18. 33   BA Tempelhof Berlin 3 0 - 36   spielfrei 0 4 : 0
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner