Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Paarungen

Nr.     Heimmannschaft ELO NWZ Pkt.       Gastmannschaft ELO NWZ Pkt. Ergebnis
1. 1   UKA GmbH & Co. KG 2406 2273 - 18   Europark Altenberg 1970 1847 2½ : 1½
1. 1 GM Jens-Uwe Maiwald 2448 2412 - 79 Pascal Zerenner 1889 1833 1 : 0
2. 3 Konstantin Urban 2361 2316 - 80 Dr. Gerhard Schmidt 2116 1977 ½ : ½
3. 4 IM Jakov Loxine 2409 2382 - 81 Jürgen Bußler 1940 1755 1 : 0
4. 6 Lucas Förschner 1982 - 82 Jürgen Heinig 1935 1824 0 : 1
2. 19   Vodafone 2016 1940 - 2   AGI Frankfurt 2291 2208 ½ : 3½
1. 84 FM Dr. Axel Scheffner 2249 2155 - 7 FM Christian Schramm 2390 2360 ½ : ½
2. 85 Ulf Gohla 2151 2100 - 8 FM Clemens Rietze 2359 2297 0 : 1
3. 87 Marina Limbourg 2028 2019 - 9 FM Thomas Guth 2301 2236 0 : 1
4. 88 Kim Ira Kludszuweit 1637 1487 - 10 Dr. Henrik Büscher 2112 1937 0 : 1
3. 3   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1 2224 2153 - 21   SG Stern Ludwigsfelde 1924 3½ : ½
1. 11 FM Rainer Kleeschätzky 2321 2243 - 98 Jens-Uwe Meyer 2063 1 : 0
2. 13 Rüdiger Schüttig 2234 2184 - 96 Lutz Astfalk 1945 1 : 0
3. 15 Detlev Kuhne 2131 2061 - 97 Erhard Tangermann 1654 1 : 0
4. 16 FM Ralf Kleeschätzky 2209 2122 - 95 Bernd Grandt 2033 ½ : ½
4. 20   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2 1958 1962 - 4   Deutsche Post Bonn 2151 2118 2 : 2
1. 90 Hans-Wolfgang Walther 2033 - 18 Carsten Stanetzek 2233 2132 1 : 0
2. 91 Ralf-Peter Stahr 2018 2011 - 19 Andreas Basilius Gikas 2176 2154 0 : 1
3. 92 Thomas Klotzsche 1916 - 20 Jens Dehmel 2044 2075 1 : 0
4. 93 Ulrich Fitzke 1898 1886 - 21 Oliver Lunnebach 2109 0 : 1
5. 5   le-tex GmbH Leipzig 2133 2057 - 22   SV Osram Berlin 2 2038 1772 3 : 1
1. 22 FM Hendrik Hoffmann 2193 2266 - 100 Dr. Herbert Mayer 1895 1772 1 : 0
2. 23 Thomas Heinrich 2224 2066 - 101 Gerd Müller 1837 1 : 0
3. 24 Lars Rohne 2152 2056 - 102 Gerald Hildebrand 2180 1912 ½ : ½
4. 25 Uwe Hartmann 1964 1838 - 103 Bernhard Riess 1567 ½ : ½
6. 23   Ev. Kinderheim gGmbH 2202 2000 - 6   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 1 2140 2071 2½ : 1½
1. 104 FM Janusz Koscielski 2332 2270 - 26 FM Harry Gohil 2322 2253 1 : 0
2. 105 Sven-Holger Heimsoth 2157 2053 - 27 Jérôme du Maire 2170 2117 1 : 0
3. 106 WFM Jevgenija ML Leveikina 2116 2034 - 28 Dennis Hummel 2029 1980 ½ : ½
4. 107 Agim Selmanaj 1643 - 29 Dr. Alexander Fischer 2038 1934 0 : 1
7. 7   R + V Versicherung 2122 2062 - 24   SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg 1992 1877 4 : 0
1. 30 Jens Gottschalk 2282 2233 - 109 Gustav Choinowski 2088 1 : 0
2. 31 Lukas Seidler 2196 2143 - 110 Swen Neander 1992 1982 1 : 0
3. 32 Gregor Werner 2128 2088 - 111 Mirko Kolipost 1694 1 : 0
4. 33 Dr. Martin Launert 1880 1785 - 113 Rashid Kazemi Sresht 1743 1 : 0
8. 25   EPA München 2 1837 1709 - 8   RWE Essen 2028 1994 ½ : 3½
1. 114 Bernd Brendemühl 1849 - 35 Philipp Limbourg 2206 2163 0 : 1
2. 116 Paulo Santos 1831 1745 - 36 Frank Eggenstein 2032 2010 ½ : ½
3. 117 Didier Achermann 1843 1671 - 37 Peter Broszeit 1970 0 : 1
4. 119 Dr. Carsten Junker 1570 - 38 Dirk Broksch 1902 1809 0 : 1
9. 9   EPA München 1 2090 2014 - 26   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 2 2002 1822 2½ : 1½
1. 39 Tomas Segerberg 2075 2050 - 120 Olaf Hilbig 2167 2006 1 : 0
2. 40 Stephan Heer 2134 - 121 Ralf Lutterbey 1903 0 : 1
3. 41 Peter Bohnhoff 2060 1995 - 122 Frank Brauer 1836 1 : 0
4. 42 Walter Jachs 1998 - 123 Detlef Hübner 1558 ½ : ½
10. 27   BA Tempelhof Berlin 2 1796 1734 - 10   Bahn/BSW Frankfurt/M 2077 1998 1 : 3
1. 125 Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1855 1809 - 43 Andreas Haasler 2202 2171 0 : 1
2. 126 Jörg Schmidt 1736 - 44 Uwe Hänisch 2195 2152 ½ : ½
3. 127 Michael Quast 1723 - 45 Jan Kopp 2042 1941 0 : 1
4. 128 Eckehard Schneider 1811 1658 - 48 Bernd Neudel 1869 1728 ½ : ½
11. 11   SV Osram Berlin 1 2067 2002 - 28   Transit Hamburg 2 1795 1585 4 : 0
1. 49 FM Michael Schulz 2142 2074 - 129 Oliver Leube 1928 1654 1 : 0
2. 50 Alina Rath 2017 2047 - 130 Jörg Supplieth 1731 1 : 0
3. 51 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel 2042 1920 - 131 Kai Uwe Schröder 1858 1763 1 : 0
4. 52 Dr. Daniel Eisermann 1966 - 132 Ernst-August Rulfs 1598 1190 1 : 0
12. 29   W & W Stuttgart 1888 1646 - 12   Transit Hamburg 1 2156 2023 2 : 2
1. 133 Markus Ungerer 2125 1996 - 53 FM Harald Schmidt 2364 2290 0 : 1
2. 134 Malcolm Peck 1797 1685 - 54 Ralf-Dieter Urban 2034 1984 1 : 0
3. 135 Martin Topol 1362 - 55 Christian Ziller 2071 2005 0 : 1
4. 136 Jörg Uhlarz 1743 1541 - 56 Bernd-Holger Meister 1812 1 : 0
13. 13   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1 2035 1943 - 31   SG Stern Stuttgart 1905 1529 3½ : ½
1. 58 Norbert Blum 1986 - 141 Udo Bangert 1905 1772 ½ : ½
2. 59 Ulrich Bischoff 2107 2006 - 142 Bernd Wepfer 1887 1 : 0
3. 60 Gero Marten 2010 1899 - 143 Andreas Molzan 1255 1 : 0
4. 61 Martin Seifert 1988 1879 - 144 Hendrik Salomon 1200 1 : 0
14. 30   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2 1641 1596 - 14   ADAC München 1 2048 1906 0 : 4
1. 137 Peter Lau 1801 - 62 FM Thomas Gempe 2209 2124 0 : 1
2. 138 Volker Wirth 1717 - 64 WFM Anet Gempe 2027 1931 0 : 1
3. 139 Tim Brethauer 1641 1366 - 65 Robert Weidl 1909 1731 0 : 1
4. 140 Kai Dreisbach 1500 - 66 Peter Baudrexel 1836 0 : 1
15. 15   BA Tempelhof Berlin 1 2036 1922 - 32   Baubehörde Hamburg 2 1594 3½ : ½
1. 67 Dr. Jörg Feikes 1968 - 147 Jens Hartmann 1804 ½ : ½
2. 68 Dr. Stefan Kettenburg 2063 2024 - 148 Hans Werner Hoffeins 1441 1 : 0
3. 69 Christian Neumann 1945 - 149 Thomas Lindemann 1536 1 : 0
4. 70 Peter Baranowsky 2009 1750 - 150 Carsten Junker + : -
16. 33   BA Tempelhof Berlin 3 1537 - 16   Baubehörde Hamburg 1 1985 1928 ½ : 3½
1. 151 Stefan Warnest 1467 - 71 Wolfgang Hohlfeld 2102 2000 0 : 1
2. 152 Michael Meseck 1529 - 72 Ralf Hein 2047 1969 0 : 1
3. 153 Werner Frahm 1568 - 73 Achim Kaliski 1976 0 : 1
4. 154 Wilfried Wolf 1584 - 74 Norbert Raum 1816 1816 ½ : ½
17. 17   BSG Westf. Prov.-Vers. e.V. 1956 1826 - 34   SG Airbus Bremen 1498 4 : 0
1. 75 Martin Molinaroli 2274 2219 - 156 Ingo Decker 1668 1 : 0
2. 76 Karl-Heinz Gerighausen 1879 1746 - 157 Rüdiger Jacobsen 1524 1 : 0
3. 77 Dieter Küstermann 1960 1679 - 159 Rolf Hüners 1400 1 : 0
4. 78 Hansjürgen Keller 1709 1660 - 160 Jürgen Waltz 1400 1 : 0
18. 35   ADAC München 2 - 36   spielfrei 4 : 0
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner