1. |
Alexander Belezky |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
IM |
2454 |
2431 |
6 |
32.5 |
210.5 |
2. |
Robert Baskin |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
|
2152 |
2118 |
5.5 |
32.5 |
205.5 |
3. |
Roven Vogel |
USV TU Dresden |
|
2279 |
2283 |
5.5 |
32.5 |
199.5 |
4. |
Henrik Teske |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GM |
2505 |
2459 |
5 |
32.5 |
201 |
5. |
Boris Rozov |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
2156 |
2071 |
5 |
31.5 |
198.5 |
6. |
Karsten Hansch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2181 |
2153 |
5 |
31 |
204 |
7. |
Michael Müller |
SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
FM |
2246 |
2181 |
5 |
30.5 |
197.5 |
8. |
Robert Wetzel |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
|
2106 |
2129 |
5 |
29 |
186.5 |
9. |
Norbert Heck |
SF Neuberg |
FM |
2239 |
2173 |
5 |
28 |
193 |
10. |
Dieter Eisenträger |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
|
2126 |
2091 |
5 |
27.5 |
191.5 |
11. |
Denis Mager |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
|
2152 |
2152 |
4.5 |
30 |
187.5 |
12. |
Olaf Erlach |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
|
2174 |
2135 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
186.5 |
13. |
Andreas Stock |
SC Pirmasens 1912 |
|
2085 |
2064 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
177.5 |
14. |
Jann-Christian Tiarks |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
|
1679 |
1740 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
187 |
15. |
Klaus Juergens |
ASK Salzburg |
|
2131 |
|
4.5 |
25.5 |
181.5 |
16. |
Klaus Scharff |
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
|
1993 |
1889 |
4 |
30 |
188 |
17. |
Andreas Berthold |
SV 1892 Schwarzheide |
|
2142 |
2067 |
4 |
28.5 |
187.5 |
18. |
Oswald Gutt |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
|
2019 |
1936 |
4 |
28.5 |
182.5 |
19. |
Oliver Günther |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1899 |
1685 |
4 |
28 |
178 |
20. |
Philipp Humburg |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
|
2087 |
2120 |
4 |
28 |
176.5 |
21. |
Dieter Kaiser |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
|
2254 |
2233 |
4 |
27 |
187.5 |
22. |
Stephan Hansch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2044 |
2026 |
4 |
26.5 |
186.5 |
23. |
Rainer Siegmund |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
|
2145 |
2002 |
4 |
26.5 |
178.5 |
24. |
Jürgen Dümmke |
SV Großhansdorf |
|
1972 |
1877 |
4 |
26.5 |
177 |
25. |
Viktor Pererva |
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
2053 |
2013 |
4 |
25.5 |
178 |
26. |
Andreas Schneider |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
|
2047 |
1927 |
4 |
24.5 |
170 |
27. |
Reinhard Nosek |
Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. |
|
1900 |
1833 |
4 |
22.5 |
167.5 |
28. |
Joachim Ehlert |
SV Lok Dresden |
|
1993 |
1807 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
171.5 |
29. |
Morteza Ziabari |
Kettwiger SG 194 |
|
1874 |
1762 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
165.5 |
30. |
Christian Pössel |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
|
1968 |
1975 |
3.5 |
25 |
174.5 |
31. |
Joachim Kehr |
SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach |
|
|
1766 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
172 |
32. |
Gottfried Keller |
SV 1892 Schwarzheide |
|
1785 |
1625 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
167.5 |
33. |
Paul-Lukas Gose |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
|
1740 |
3.5 |
22 |
162.5 |
34. |
Gabriel Helmrich |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
|
|
1473 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
164 |
35. |
Orland Krug |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
|
|
1811 |
3 |
25.5 |
174 |
36. |
Detlef Siegl |
TSG Apolda |
|
1888 |
1723 |
3 |
25.5 |
171 |
37. |
Ralf-Peter Stahr |
FSV Spremberg 1895 |
|
2098 |
1946 |
3 |
25 |
171.5 |
38. |
Antje Lindemann |
SC Stetten a.d.F. |
|
1783 |
1670 |
3 |
23.5 |
167 |
39. |
Sebastian Eisenträger |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
|
1853 |
1595 |
3 |
23 |
169 |
40. |
Klaus Glowna |
SV 1892 Schwarzheide |
|
|
1717 |
3 |
21.5 |
163 |
41. |
Klaus Hilbig |
Ahrensburger TSV |
|
1771 |
1483 |
3 |
21.5 |
160.5 |
42. |
Sergej Schmidt |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
1648 |
1432 |
3 |
21.5 |
156.5 |
43. |
Jürgen Scharff |
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
|
1693 |
1454 |
3 |
19.5 |
153.5 |
44. |
Alexander Hilgenberg |
USV TU Dresden |
|
1664 |
1534 |
3 |
19 |
154.5 |
45. |
Matthias Wunderlich |
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. |
|
1750 |
1656 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
167.5 |
46. |
Markus Oestreich |
SV 1892 Schwarzheide |
|
|
1471 |
2.5 |
20 |
150 |
47. |
Olaf Gose |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
|
1446 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
157 |
48. |
Svetlana Zvereva |
Russland |
|
1645 |
|
2 |
22.5 |
158 |
49. |
Stephan Hornemann |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
|
|
1501 |
2 |
20 |
149.5 |
50. |
Hartwig Duensing |
SG Jeßnitz |
|
1737 |
1554 |
2 |
20 |
149 |
51. |
Konrad Zanger |
SV Lok Dresden |
|
1792 |
1475 |
2 |
19.5 |
150 |
52. |
Lorenz Wesener |
TSG Gadebusch |
|
1791 |
1652 |
2 |
19.5 |
145 |
53. |
Alexandra Schmidt |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
1518 |
1498 |
2 |
19 |
151 |
54. |
Pascal Benedikt Laag |
SK Dahn |
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
145.5 |
55. |
Dietmar Weser |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
|
1643 |
1177 |
1.5 |
16.5 |
137 |
56. |
Michael Stecker |
Dresden |
|
|
|
1 |
16.5 |
124 |
57. |
Robert Meng |
Schach macht fit |
|
|
783 |
1 |
14.5 |
134.5 |
58. |
Vivien Nguyen |
Dresden |
|
|
|
1 |
14.5 |
132.5 |