Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

ZMDI Blitzturnier 2016: Tabelle

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Ilja Schneider SK Lister Turm IM 2597 2484 7.5 55 435
2. Eduardo Pat Iturrizaga Bonelli DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1 GM 2698 2625 7.5 54 445.5
3. Zoltan Medvegy SC Eppingen GM 2523 2532 7 54 423.5
4. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden FM 2238 2455 7 51 428
5. Paul Zwahr SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2318 2293 7 48.5 417
6. Hans Möhn USV TU Dresden FM 2361 2399 7 47.5 415.5
7. Dusan Popovic SV Deggendorf GM 2596 6.5 52.5 427.5
8. Toms Kantans SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 IM 2349 2522 6.5 52 423.5
9. Christopher Noe SC Eppingen FM 2474 2389 6.5 50 427
10. Jonas Lampert Hamburger SK von 1830 eV IM 2243 2498 6 54 434
11. Miroljub Lazic Serbien GM 2487 6 54 432.5
12. Roven Vogel USV TU Dresden IM 2335 2414 6 48 415.5
13. Evgeny Gleizerov Rußland GM 2569 6 48 408.5
14. Karsten Schulz SF Schwerin FM 2346 2226 6 47 415.5
15. Carsten Hecht LSV Turm Lippstadt 2226 2162 6 45 393.5
16. Daniel Siedentopf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2292 2264 6 44.5 395
17. René Zimmermann SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2122 2108 5.5 49 408
18. Rainer Rösemann SV Bannewitz FM 2278 2263 5.5 45 411
19. Jasper Holtel Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. FM 2227 2199 5.5 44.5 381
20. Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 1950 1985 5.5 44 374
21. Ferenc Langheinrich SV Empor Erfurt FM 2379 2321 5.5 43 382.5
22. Oswald Gutt Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 1947 1889 5.5 36 344
23. Frank Reinemer Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 2163 2118 5 48.5 400.5
24. Matthias Berndt SC Fulda 2106 2049 5 45 384
25. Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 2019 2099 5 45 375
26. Andreas Berthold SV Schwarzheide 2121 2040 5 45 368.5
27. Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt 1932 1897 5 44.5 380.5
28. Mikhail Ulybin Rußland GM 2510 5 44 396.5
29. Lucas Förschner USV TU Dresden 1982 5 43 382.5
30. Roman Kistella Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e 2293 2200 5 42 392.5
31. Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1945 1904 5 41.5 379.5
32. Markus Bach TSV Großschönau 2171 2133 5 41.5 376
33. Jörg Albert SV Eiche Reichenbrand CM 2149 1985 5 40 367
34. Prithu Gupta Indien 1281 5 39 372.5
35. Olaf Hilbig SK König Plauen 2167 2006 5 36.5 349
36. Jari Reuker SK Wildeshausen 2091 2064 4.5 45 398
37. Bernd Salewski SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1989 1974 4.5 40.5 347
38. Alexander Diehm SC FK Babenhausen 1994 2047 1954 4.5 39.5 365
39. Dr. Gerhard Köhler USV Halle 2151 2189 4.5 39 370.5
40. Axel Schrödter 4.5 38.5 365
41. Frank Birkner Zwickauer SC 2054 4.5 37.5 334.5
42. Mathias Würsig SV Hosena 1849 1663 4.5 37 379
43. Marvin Henning Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1840 1798 4.5 34.5 375
44. Benedikt Huber Schachklub München Südost e.V. 1849 1863 4.5 32.5 321
45. Alexander Grohmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1743 1872 4.5 29.5 338.5
46. Martin Gaitzsch USV TU Dresden 2049 1961 4 43 378
47. David Austrup Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 2005 1912 4 43 367
48. Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 2028 1995 4 42.5 338.5
49. Steffen Zimmermann SV Freital 1989 4 41 357.5
50. Dr. Günter Schmidt SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2004 1957 4 41 337
51. Jakub Wichs 1959 4 39 342.5
52. Lukas Klein zweihochsechs Bielefeld e.V. 1923 1821 4 36.5 349
53. Carsten Fehmer Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e 2082 2052 4 35.5 335.5
54. Guntram Ledfuß USV TU Dresden 2050 1992 4 34 316.5
55. Heinz Reisinger 1808 4 33 335
56. Marie-Helen Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1767 1813 4 30.5 327
57. Lorenz Wesener TSG Gadebusch 1758 1630 4 30 322.5
58. Christian Pössel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2050 2033 3.5 43.5 350.5
59. Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben 1922 1848 3.5 41.5 347
60. Matthias Gärtner SK Heidenau 2009 1853 3.5 40 338.5
61. Niccolò Reiche USV TU Dresden 2000 1848 3.5 38.5 353.5
62. Miroslav Bartos 1841 3.5 37.5 329
63. Dr. Jörg Hutschenreiter SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1903 1943 3.5 34.5 334
64. Manfred Harringer Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 2010 1931 3 39.5 343
65. Jochen Eilers Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 1946 1977 3 39.5 326
66. Harry Kliebe SSG Lübbenau 1971 1902 3 39 337.5
67. Stefan Glasewald SV Dresden-Striesen 2046 1840 3 35.5 334
68. Michael Ullmann SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1598 3 35 329.5
69. Martin Fenner Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghau 2006 1909 3 35 314
70. Dirk Fischer SV Erzgebirge Stollberg 1973 3 32.5 337.5
71. Kai Pätzold SSV Altenberg 1458 3 29.5 310
72. Mathias Schneider BSV Chemie Radebeul 1658 1474 3 29 319
73. Jannis Weber Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 1904 1848 2.5 35.5 350
74. Jonas Kreutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 1710 1852 2.5 35.5 329.5
75. Prof. Peter Möller ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 1675 1525 2.5 33 321
76. Jens Luger SV TuR Dresden 1762 1871 2.5 32.5 330.5
77. Heiko Schulte 2.5 27 298.5
78. Marcel Meyer SJ Herborn 1998 1676 1546 2 27.5 318.5
79. Leon Müller SV Schwarzheide 1087 1 29.5 283.5
80. Paul Schiwek Freiburg 800 0 26 273.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner