Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle Blitzturnier zum XXIII. ZMDI Schachfestival

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Martyn Kravtsiv Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GM 2572 2550 16 185 2976
2. Falko Bindrich SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GM 2598 2603 13 185.5 2944.5
3. G. Petar Arnaudov SK 1908 Göggingen GM 2429 2429 12.5 182.5 2937.5
4. Swayangsu Satyapragyan Indien IM 2401 12 177 2854
5. Rainer Polzin Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. GM 2426 2377 11.5 176.5 2768.5
6. Gyula Izsak SV Griesheim (DA) IM 2444 2439 11 184 2847
7. Tamas Jr. Fodor Ungarn GM 2481 11 183 2923.5
8. Roven Vogel USV TU Dresden 2279 2283 11 181.5 2817
9. Mikhail Klenburg Israel IM 2368 11 175 2845.5
10. Hartmuth Beck Österreich FM 2332 11 174 2770
11. Radoslaw Gajek UKS Rotmistrz Grudziadz FM 2355 10.5 179.5 2851
12. Alexander Belezky FC Bayern München e.V. IM 2454 2431 10.5 179.5 2763.5
13. Henrik Teske SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GM 2512 2459 10.5 174.5 2770
14. Jochen Wigger TuS Coswig 1920 FM 2312 2277 10.5 167 2788
15. Ivajlo Enchev Bulgarien IM 2392 10.5 165.5 2724
16. Ferenc Peredy Ungarn IM 2210 10.5 160 2610
17. Julian Martin OSG Baden-Baden 2052 2081 10.5 154 2608
18. Martin Zumsande SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. IM 2430 2421 10 178 2839.5
19. Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue IM 2361 2338 10 168.5 2685
20. Ondrej Toman Tschechien 2194 10 163.5 2673
21. Holger Namyslo TG Biberach FM 2211 2153 10 155.5 2544.5
22. Christoph Serrer TV Fischbek Suederelbe FM 2267 2244 10 152 2648.5
23. Erwin Böhm SV Dresden-Leuben 2211 2087 10 148.5 2597.5
24. Dr. Dirk Jordan ZMDI Schachfestival Dresden 2168 2136 10 143.5 2542
25. Jiri Soukup Tschechien FM 2277 9.5 171.5 2728
26. Karsten Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2181 2153 9.5 166.5 2765.5
27. Eckehard Pönisch TuS Coswig 1920 2184 2094 9.5 166 2762.5
28. Raik Schirmer SG Leipzig 2279 2160 9.5 162.5 2646
29. Robert Baskin SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2152 2118 9.5 157.5 2631
30. Rainer Siegmund SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2145 2002 9.5 155 2573.5
31. Michael Pietsch TuS Coswig 1920 2180 2154 9.5 154 2560.5
32. Norbert Heck SF Neuberg FM 2239 2173 9.5 153 2538.5
33. Lennard Löwe SK Lister Turm 2216 2175 9.5 152.5 2618.5
34. Spartak Grigorian SK Wildeshausen 2183 2176 9.5 151.5 2573.5
35. Evgeni Karasik Israel 2221 9.5 151 2590
36. Robert Wetzel SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2106 2129 9.5 147 2488
37. Marcus Dehn SV Königsspringer Braunschweig 2138 2076 9.5 146.5 2507.5
38. Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 1758 1791 9.5 138 2404
39. Dieter Kaiser SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2254 2233 9 162 2591.5
40. Simon Tennert SVG Salzgitter e.V. 2153 2164 9 153 2533
41. Martin Gaitzsch USV TU Dresden 2058 2016 9 148.5 2459
42. Olaf Erlach SSG Lübbenau e.V. 2174 2135 9 145.5 2553
43. Frank Reinemer Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 2203 2101 9 137 2402.5
44. Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt 1827 1793 9 134.5 2376.5
45. Matthias Budzyn SG Turm Kiel von 1910 2145 2077 9 134.5 2372.5
46. Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1880 1946 8.5 153.5 2514.5
47. Ansgar Barthel SC Pirmasens 1912 2216 2177 8.5 153 2573.5
48. Andreas Groehn SGEM Dreisamtal 2097 2060 8.5 152.5 2560
49. Niccolò Reiche USV TU Dresden 1868 1827 8.5 150 2469.5
50. Christian Pössel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1968 1975 8.5 149 2433
51. Andreas Stock SC Pirmasens 1912 2085 2064 8.5 147.5 2479
52. Dieter Eisenträger SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. 2126 2091 8.5 144 2515
53. Jörg Dölle SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1881 1785 8.5 140.5 2464
54. Stephan Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2044 2026 8.5 140.5 2429
55. Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1953 1955 8.5 138 2279.5
56. Ulrike Rößler SC 1994 Oberland WIM 2156 2045 8.5 135 2400
57. Tobias Jacob TSV Kitzscher 1952 1893 8.5 133.5 2325
58. Denis Mager SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2152 2152 8.5 132 2365.5
59. Tilman Barthel USV TU Dresden 2042 1900 8.5 126 2228.5
60. Till Wilhelm SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2013 1984 8 151 2507.5
61. Claudius Richter USV TU Dresden 2027 1995 8 148.5 2508.5
62. Michael Müller SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. FM 2246 2181 8 144 2462.5
63. Ralf-Peter Stahr FSV Spremberg 1895 2098 1946 8 141 2414.5
64. Robert Stein Grün-Weiß Granschütz 1885 1987 8 139.5 2422
65. Joachim Breitfeld TSG Calbe/Saale 2007 1846 8 135 2369.5
66. Oswald Gutt Bergische SF 1923 Ber 2019 1936 8 132.5 2307
67. Marie-Helen Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1698 1721 8 129 2268.5
68. Jochen Eilers Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 2032 1991 7.5 144 2349
69. Markus Lipinsky SC Tarrasch 45 München 2142 1998 7.5 141 2387.5
70. Christian Klug SC Bopfingen e.V. 1884 1850 7.5 138.5 2378.5
71. Jakub Pribyl Tschechien 2126 7.5 138 2382.5
72. Jakub Wichs Tschechien 2097 7.5 138 2351
73. Erwin Grund SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2046 1919 7.5 134 2322
74. Bernd Salewski SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2017 1985 7.5 133.5 2307
75. Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 2053 2013 7.5 133 2341
76. Danilo Bassetti Italien 1965 7.5 125.5 2291
77. Jens Höhnel ohne Verein 7.5 120.5 2181.5
78. Guntram Ledfuß USV TU Dresden 2082 1965 7 151.5 2500.5
79. Sven Baumgarten SG Leipzig 1928 7 139.5 2372.5
80. Tim Ronge SV Turm Lahnstein 1857 7 126.5 2215
81. Reinhard Nosek Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1899 1833 7 126.5 2209
82. Hartwig Duensing SG Jeßnitz 1737 1554 7 124.5 2188
83. Oliver Günther SV Empor Erfurt 1899 1685 7 115.5 2065
84. Rico Koch SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1718 1689 7 108 2043.5
85. Thomas Gritz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1861 6.5 135.5 2316.5
86. Maximilian Fahland Schachklub Heidenau 1788 1608 6.5 130.5 2307
87. Andreas Gagelmann ohne Verein 6.5 130 2259.5
88. Miroslav Bartos Tschechien 1595 6.5 117 2129.5
89. Mathias Würsig SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena e.V. 1806 1704 6 134.5 2278
90. Florian Müller FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt 1686 6 125 2207.5
91. Dr. Jörg Hutschenreiter SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1997 1922 6 124 2195.5
92. Orland Krug SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1811 6 118 2156
93. Dr. Ralph Chill ohne Verein 6 113.5 2126
94. Morteza Ziabari Kettwiger SG 194 1874 1762 6 112 2076.5
95. Ekkehard Friedrich TuS Hartha 1823 1615 6 111.5 2028
96. Kerstin Schmieder Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1683 1564 6 105 2022
97. Walter Heymann SV Fortschritt Großharthau 1846 1584 6 102.5 1966
98. Romuald Karbe SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1487 5.5 121.5 2156
99. Sebastian Eisenträger SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. 1853 1595 5.5 109 2026
100. Gottfried Keller SV 1892 Schwarzheide 1785 1625 5.5 102 1945.5
101. Martin Loyal TSG 1861 Taucha 1739 1371 2 104 1977
102. Theodor Lau SVG Salzgitter e.V. 1566 1524 2 100.5 1319.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner