Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Wolfgang Weinwurm Österreich 2129 6.5 47.5 353
2. Wolfgang Lenk USV TU Dresden 2185 2061 6.5 47 356
3. Wilfried Gläser SK Anderten 2009 1932 6.5 44 348.5
4. Hans-Jürgen Fleuch SSG Hungen-Lich 2065 1934 6 46 353.5
5. Dr. Kurt Essegern Randspringer Bad Salzungen 2095 1975 6 44 345
6. Peter Jeute SV Bannewitz 1909 1868 6 44 344
7. Christian Brauer Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 2096 2009 6 43 342
8. Hans-Gerd Schmidt TuS Coswig 1920 1980 1796 6 41.5 332.5
9. Erwin Böhm SV Dresden-Leuben 2202 2086 5.5 45 352
10. Rainer Siegmund SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2129 1963 5.5 43.5 336.5
11. Gerd Appelt SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2040 1812 5.5 43 330.5
12. Prof. Dr. Norbert Pfitzer SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. 2052 1958 5.5 42.5 342
13. Jürgen Heinig SV Bannewitz 2024 1847 5.5 42.5 338
14. Willi Kempen Rheydter Schachverein 1920 2014 1871 5.5 42 336
15. Kurt Fassmann TuS Mehlmeisel 1979 1806 5.5 41 338
16. Hanns Schießl FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1715 1479 5.5 33.5 317
17. Dr. Manfred Schwier SV Dresden-Leuben 2079 1897 5 45 344.5
18. Hans Rackowiak Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. 1996 1935 5 43.5 327.5
19. Joachim Ehlert SV Lok Dresden 1993 1807 5 41.5 338.5
20. Dr. Rainer Kempe SV Lok Dresden 1967 1835 5 41.5 334.5
21. Dr. Hartwig Dötzel USV TU Dresden 1809 1666 5 39.5 320
22. Vilorij Bisse SV Lok Dresden 1954 1828 5 39 327
23. Martin Keeve USV TU Dresden 1917 1810 5 38 328
24. Karl-Heinz Bondick USC Magdeburg 2112 1992 4.5 42 314
25. Aman Smagulov SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1802 1550 4.5 41.5 313.5
27. Konrad Zanger SV Lok Dresden 1792 1475 4.5 40.5 310.5
28. Oswald Smits Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac 1893 1683 4.5 39.5 310
29. Werner Schießl FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1842 1329 4.5 38 312
30. Frank Hänig Fortschritt Pirna 1764 1497 4.5 36 294.5
31. Rolf Graw VfR-SC Koblenz 1808 1592 4.5 35 290.5
32. Gunter Hülle SV Springer Leipzig 1721 1527 4.5 34 305.5
33. Walter Köhn SV Bannewitz 1737 1511 4.5 33.5 299.5
34. Roland Scholze SV Lok Dresden 1941 1706 4.5 31.5 294
35. Manfred Thonig SC Starnberg 1552 1537 4.5 29.5 281
36. Jürgen Förster SV Lok Dresden 1745 1573 4 38.5 296
37. Ekkehard Friedrich TuS Hartha 1784 1545 4 37 312
38. Dr. Dieter Mann SV Lok Dresden 1719 1430 4 37 293.5
39. Wilfried Polifka Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 1748 1506 4 35.5 304.5
40. Rüdiger Bangert Deutschland 1603 4 34.5 283
41. Wolfram Gabriel SV Lok Dresden 1739 1514 4 33.5 296.5
42. Ewald Mittelstaedt SC Tarrasch 45 München 1657 1469 4 27 233.5
43. Manfred Gafke SV Lok Dresden 1883 1588 3.5 38 300.5
44. Horst Thuma Fortschritt Pirna 1742 1531 3.5 38 298.5
45. Christian Näther Deutschland 1512 3.5 34.5 277
46. Dr. Hasso Daebel Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e.V 1691 1471 3.5 30.5 282
47. Gottfried Keller SV Schwarzheide 1785 1625 3 39.5 279.5
48. Günther Neffe SV Bannewitz 1625 1297 3 33 246
49. Dr. Doris Lübbers Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac 1541 1284 3 30 268
50. Gert Kusick Deutschland 1599 3 28 266.5
51. Stefan Richter SV Empor West Zwickau 1741 1488 2.5 35.5 280
52. Herbert Weiß Schachklub Heidenau 1608 1319 2.5 28.5 269
53. Albrecht Hauger SC Magstadt 1456 1059 2.5 27.5 243.5
54. Hans Fitzner BSV Chemie Radebeul 1073 2.5 27 240.5
55. Wolfgang Hanisch Schachklub Heidenau 1199 2 28 245.5
56. Mirra Ebert Deutschland 1487 1.5 27.5 256
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner